Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 268 (Egged)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Central Station Floor 6 ת Central Tel Aviv Kyriat 6 רציפים

Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - HaRakevet ת Modi'in Central Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - Central Station Floor 6 ת Central Tel Aviv Kyriat 6 רציפים (Platform 612) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לה Guardia La Guardia Interchange 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לה Guardia 38 לה Gardia Sha'ar HaGay 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לה Guardia 66 לה Gardia hAgibor HaAlmoni 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh HaTayasim Ort Singalovski Derekh HaTayasim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh HaTayasim מסוף HaTayasim 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Or Yehuda - Messubim Interchange Junction Mizrah 461 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Yehuda - Derekh Lod Dori Camp Road 461 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Yehuda - Derekh Lod דרך Lod Neve Savyon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Yehuda - Savyon Junction Junction Mizrah 461 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - HaAtsma'ut Road Ha'atsma'ut Yehud Junction West 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - HaAtsma'ut Road 20 Ha'atsma'ut Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - HaAtsma'ut Road 42 HaAtsma'ut Road Se'adya Hatukha 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Yahud Junction 461 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Road 461 alef ת Yehud 461 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Tayasim Junction 40 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Bedek Junction 40 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Ben Guryon Airport - Israel Aerospace Industries Junction 40 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - El-Al Junction 453 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Kfar Truman 453 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Modi'in 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Modi'in 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Anafa Square 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 4 Sderot Emek Ayalon Tarshish 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 24 Sderot Emek Ayalon Rahavat Bdolah 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 38 Sderot Emek Ayalon Shaldag Square 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 50 Sderot Emek Ayalon HaHvel 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 56 Sderot Emek Ayalon Bosmat 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Shaknay 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Shoham Junction 444 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Mehtsavot Junction 444 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Junction Giv'at Koakh 465 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - Rantis Checkpoint 465 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Levona 93 Levona Dvoranit 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Levona 73 Levona Arava 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Levona 57 Levona Haella 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Levona 32 Levona Esh'har 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Levona 10 Levona Ma'ale HaZayit 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaZayit 2 Ma'ale HaZayit Levona 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Prihat HaShaked 44 Prihat HaShaked Dolev 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Prihat HaShaked 62 Prihat HaShaked 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaZayit 85 מעלה HaZayit alef 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaZayit 63 מעלה HaZayit Beit 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaZayit 8 Sport Center 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Levona Sderot Nitzanim 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaEshel HaEshel HaShaked Offarim 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaBrosh 41 HaBrosh HaRimon 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - HaBrosh 23 HaBrosh alef 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Ma'ale HaZayit Ma'ale HaZayit HaBrosh 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arye - Offarim Square 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Nili - Nili Gate 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - Hashmona'im Junction 446 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Lapid Junction West 446 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Kfar Rut West Junction 446 1.26  1.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - HaHashmona'im Boulevard Sderot HaTzalbanim Shomrey HaHomot 1.28  1.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Dam Hamakabim דם HaMaccabim Sderot HaTzalbanim 1.29  1.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Dam Hamakabim Municipality 1.30  1.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - HaRakevet ת Modi'in Central Railway 1.33  1.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services