Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 281 (Afikim)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Ashdod - Rivyera Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 36 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 77 Einstein Hayim Levanon 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 43 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Einstein 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Kibbutz Seminar Derekh Namir 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 25 Derekh Namir Arlozorov 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road Azrieli Mall דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin 0.16  0.16  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Mordekhay Maklef 5 Gesher Kalka Begin Road 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 47 HaMasger HaTa'asiya 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 7 HaMasger Yad Harutsim 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Haharash 15 ת HaHagana Railway Haharash 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Hel HaSiryon School Holts Heil HaShiryon 0.25  0.25  Boarding 
Hevel Yavne - Junction Neve Herzog 7 0.45  0.45  Alighting 
Ashdod - Nir Galim Junction 7 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Ashdod - Bney Brit Blvd. Ashdod Port Junction 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Ashdod - Bney Brit Blvd. Bne Brit HaBosem 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Ashdod - Bney Brit Blvd. Bne Brit Ha'Orgim 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Jabotinsky 0.57  0.57  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Shave Tsiyon 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Yits'hak HaNasi 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Hayim Moshe Shapira 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Bialik 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Jerusalem 1.04  1.04  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard Central Station 1.05  1.05  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl Sderot Oved Ben Ami 1.07  1.07  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl Nahal Na'aman 1.08  1.08  Alighting 
Ashdod - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl Har Shomron 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Ashdod - Sderot Yitshak Rabin שדרות Yitshak Rabin Herzl Boulevard 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Ashdod - Gordon Y L Gordon Nahman Sirkin 1.11  1.11  Alighting 
Ashdod - Sderot Rothchild 24 Rothschild Ahimeir 1.11  1.11  Alighting 
Ashdod - Abba Ahime'ir Aba Ahimeir Shderot Rothschild 1.12  1.12  Alighting 
Ashdod - Abba Ahime'ir Abba Ahime'ir David Volfson 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Ashdod - Sderot Tel Hay Tel Hay Sapir 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Ashdod - Sderot Tel Hay Tel Hay Sitrin 1.14  1.14  Alighting 
Ashdod - Sderot Tel Hay Topaz Square 1.15  1.15  Alighting 
Ashdod - Rivyera Terminal 1.17  1.17  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services