Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 289 (Dan)



Holon - Timna 4 חניון Timna

Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Holon - Timna 4 חניון Timna 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Holon - Hashiva Road 20 Hashiva Road HaMakhtesh To East 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a Herzl 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaShiv'a 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaMelakHa 20 HaMelakHa HaPeled 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaNehoshet 4 HaNehoshet HaMelakHa 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 45 Yirmiyahu Shderot HaShoftim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 18 Yirmiyahu Gideon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 3 Yirmiyahu Prof. Shor 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ge'ulim 10 Ge'ulim Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ge'ulim 32 Ge'ulim HaHistadrut 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut 125 HaHistadrut Mohaliber 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut 101 HaHistadrut Rosh Pina 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut 63 HaHistadrut Shenkar 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut HaHistadrut Weizman 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 43 Weizman HaHistadrut 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 9 Weizman Sokolov 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Kugel 27 Sderot Kugel Sokolov 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Kugel 7 Sderot Kugel Halohamim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Levi Eshkol 1 Levi Eshkol Kikar HaLohamim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Beit Tsvi Holon Junction Derekh Beit Tsvi 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 4 Sderot Israel Guri Gitit 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 26 Sderot Israel Guri Dik 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 42 Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Sderot Israel Guri 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 64 Sderot Israel Guri Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 117 Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot Hakhmey Lublin 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon שד Har Tsiyon Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 55 שד Har Tsiyon Derekh Shlomo 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 25 שד Har Tsiyon Wolfson 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 11 שד Har Tsiyon Levinski 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaShomron HaShomron Har Tsiyon 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 48 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin HaRakevet 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 76 Menachem Begin Road HaMelakHa 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaTzalbanim 105 Mall טי ל וי HaTzalbanim 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 6 Ibn Gvirol Carlibakh 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 26 Ibn Gvirol Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 40 Ibn Gvirol Shderot HaShoftim 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 66 Rabin Square Ibn Gvirol 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 88 City Hall Tel Aviv Ibn Gvirol 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 120 Ibn Gvirol Arlozorov 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 130 Ibn Gvirol Jabotinsky 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 154 Ibn Gvirol Pinhas 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 186 Milano Square Ibn Gvirol 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah Sportek שד Rokah 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner 8 HaFaculta college Klausner 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Bet HaTfutsot Klausner 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin School Medical קלצ’קין 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 83 Hayim Levanon Klatchkin 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 61 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon Klausner Hayim Levanon Dr. George וייז 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 37 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yeroham Hayamim/Meshel Square Dr. George וייז 2224 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 1.06  1.06  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services