Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 289 (Dan)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Holon - Timna 2 חניון Timna Timna
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 36 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 50 Hayim Levanon Dr. George וייז 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 56 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin קלצ’קין Hayim Levanon 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin School Medical קלצ’קין 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Science Institute HaHaim Klausner 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Bet HaTfutsot Klausner 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dr. George וייז HaFaculta college Dr. George וייז 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yeroham Hayamim/Meshel Square Dr. George וייז 2224 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol אבן Gvirol Sderot Rokah 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 181 Milano Square Ibn Gvirol 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 155 Ibn Gvirol Sderot Nordau 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 113 Ibn Gvirol Arlozorov 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol City Hall Tel Aviv Ibn Gvirol 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 63 Rabin Square Ibn Gvirol 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 45 Ibn Gvirol Shderot HaShoftim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Even Gvirol 31 אבן Gvirol Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 7 Ibn Gvirol Marmurek 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaTzalbanim 84 HaTzalbanim Carlibakh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 37 HaMasger Yitshak Sade 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 27 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin Nahmani 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 15 Electricity Company דרך Begin 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaShomron HaShomron Har Tsiyon 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 24 שד Har Tsiyon Wolfson 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 56 שד Har Tsiyon Derekh Shlomo 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 106 שד Har Tsiyon Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot Hakhmey Lublin 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 68 Sderot Israel Guri Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Sderot Israel Guri 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 19 Sderot Israel Guri Dik 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 3 Sderot Israel Guri Gitit 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Beit Tsvi 108 Kiriyat Shalom Derekh Beit Tsvi 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת Rail Holon Junction Levi Eshkol 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Kugel 12 Sderot Kugel Halohamim 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Kugel 36 Sderot Kugel Sokolov 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 12 Weizman Sokolov 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 48 Weizman HaHistadrut 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut 54 HaHistadrut Shenkar 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut 76 HaHistadrut Hankin 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaHistadrut 98 HaHistadrut Mohaliber 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ge'ulim 25 Ge'ulim HaHistadrut 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ge'ulim 9 Ge'ulim Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Prof. Moshe Professor Schorr 16 פרופ Professor Schorr Hanevi'im 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 6 Yirmiyahu Prof. Shor 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 19 Yirmiyahu Gideon 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 26 Yirmiyahu Hanevi'im 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yirmiyahu 40 Yirmiyahu Shderot HaShoftim 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaMelakHa 35 HaMelakHa HaMashbir 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - HaMelakHa 3 HaMelakHa HaShiv'a 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a HaMelakHa 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a Nakhalat Alef Herzl 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Timna 2 חניון Timna Timna 1.10  1.10  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services