Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 28 (Egged)



Haifa - Hanevi'im 25 Hanevi'im Yona

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Hanevi'im 25 Hanevi'im Yona 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Herzl opp Market Nakhalat Alef Herzl Hanevi'im 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 16 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shmariyahu Levin 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 12 מדעטק Balfour 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 86 Arlozorov Balfour 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 100 Arlozorov Bar Giora 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 2 Golomb Re'uven 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 34 Golomb Brakha Habas 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 6 Wingate Hashmonaim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 32 Wingate Hannah Szenes 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 27 Shderot Kish HaAsif 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 17 Shderot Kish Henrietta Szold 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. Shderot Kish Yefe Nof 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yefe Nof 107 Yefe Nof Gedera 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 124 HaNasi HaYam Road 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 130 HaCarmel Center HaNasi 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 10 Moriya David Pinski 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 48 Moriya Tsafririm 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 78 Moriya Zrubavel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 96 Moriya Nahshon 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 118 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. Khorev Shderot Mapu 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 4 Horev Center Derekh Pica 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Oren 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Harel 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Elizabeth Square 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Moshe Got Levin 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 39 Hankin Road Trumpeldor 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 1 Hankin Komoy 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 49 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 27 Trumpeldor Kikar David 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 73 Hanita Simaha Golan 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 57 Hanita Hillel Silver 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Hillel Silver Hanita 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 45 Hillel Silver alef 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 50 Hillel Silver Bet Abba Hushi 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 60 Hillel Silver Beit 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 109 Hillel Silver Gimel 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 84 Hillel Silver Nissenboim 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 8 Nissenboim Perets Marakesh 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 8 Hagalil Nativ Hen 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 22 Hagalil HaBanim 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 46 Hagalil Zion 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 78 Hagalil HaBrekha 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 10 Trumpeldor HaTikhon 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 30 Trumpeldor Hanita 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 52 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 6 Hankin Komoy 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road דרך Hankin Bat Hen 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Moshe Got Levin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Convent Derekh Pica 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 35 Derekh Pica Harel 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 9 Horev מרכז Horev 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 127 Moriya Shderot Mapu 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 101 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 89 Moriya Ma'barot 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 73 Moriya Spector 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 45 Moriya Tsafririm 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 29 Moriya Feygin 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 5 Moriya Auditorium 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 135 HaNasi Wedgewood 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wedgewood 40 Elisha Hospital וגווד 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 6 Shderot Kish Hulda 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 28 Shderot Kish HaAsif 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 17 Wingate Hannah Szenes 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 1 Wingate Montefiore 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 43 Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 33 Golomb Brakha Habas 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 15 Center HaBahaim Golomb 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 99 Arlozorov Hess 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 73 Arlozorov Balfour 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 19 Balfour Yosef 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 9 Balfour Yerushalayim 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Beit Hakranot 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Nakhalat Alef Herzl Yoel 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 10 Shabtai Levi Perets 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 21 HaTsiyonut Boulevard alef טגראי 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTsiyonut Boulevard שדרות HaTsiyonut Sh'hada 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 68 HaMeginim Ein Dor 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 92 HaMeginim Ben Gurion 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 106 HaMeginim Yitshak Sade 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin Medical Center 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 15 Dolfin Junction 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 1.19  1.19  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services