Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Metronit)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Kiryat Ata
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Dolfin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard HaMeginim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard Hamoshava Hagermanit 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard Ben Gurion 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - ת Rail Haifa Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Carmelit 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Government Complex 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Wadi Salib 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hatahanot Hagdolot 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Police Headquarters 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Bar Yehuda 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Paz Bridge 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Refineries 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shenkar 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kiryat Ata Junction Motta Gur Interchange 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Ben Tsvi 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Bialik - Bialik HaAmakim 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Bialik 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Rabin 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yoseftal 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Einstein 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Moshe Hess 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata 0.43  0.43  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services