Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Kavim)



Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway

Lod - ת Rail Lod Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 27 Aharon Lublin Admonit 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin School Maksim Restaurant Levi 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 9 Community Center Lublin 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Tsamarot 10 Nirim Tsamarot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Tsamarot 20 Salnikin Tsamarot 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz 1 Halalei Egoz Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger New Cemetery Lod 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger HaMekhkar HaMasger 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 3 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 4404 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev פסח Bar Lev Israel Zmora 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Derekh Aba Hillel Pesah Lev 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel Haamelim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Mivtsa Yehonatan מבצע Yehuda HaHashmona'i Pinsker 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 8 Community Center Exodus 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHaluts 35 HaHaluts HaTzalbanim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira Shapira Erez 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School עלה Shapira 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka Derekh Tsahal Tunnel HaIr Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Haella 5 Haella Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Dakar 1 Haella Dakar 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Dakar 13 Dakar Lod HaYeruka 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Ben Shemen 5 Dakar Ben Shemen 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Ben Shemen Synagogue Ben Shemen 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaAyalon 7 Community Center HaAyalon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka דרך Lod HaYeruka Haella 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira Old Cemetery Shapira 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School Sapir Shapira 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 4 Hayim Moshe Shapira Abba Ahime'ir 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 22 Hayim Moshe Shapira Yitskhak Grinboim 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hose San Martin סן Martin Square HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hose San Martin 12 Hose San Martin Arava 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Ben Gurion Boulevard 15 Harel School Arye Ben Eliezer 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Arye Ben Eliezer 7 Arye Ben Eliezer Isaskhar Vagman 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMtsbi'im 8 HaMtsbi'im Hativat Har'el 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMtsbi'im 5 Synagogue Prayer to Moshe HaMtsbi'im 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh HaRama 6 Commercial Center alef Derekh HaRama 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh HaRama Commercial Center Beit Derekh HaRama 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Derekh HaRama 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut HaHistadrut Shlomo Ben Yosef 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 26 HaHistadrut Giborey Israel 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Ben Hamo 5 Aharon Ben Hamo Yosef Nedava 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 4 Pinhas Shlomo HaMelekh 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 22 Hatikva Pinhas 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - ת Rail Lod Alighting (Platform 1) 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services