Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Kavim)



Lod - Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding

Lod - ת Gane Aviv Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 11 Hatikva Pinhas 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 3 Nimerov Pinhas 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 51 HaHistadrut Shderot Shlomo HaMelekh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 37 HaHistadrut Giborey Israel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut HaHistadrut Solomon Hazani 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Jabotinsky 10 Jabotinsky HaHistadrut 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yerushalayim Boulevard שד Jerusalem Gavriel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh HaRama High School רמלוד Derekh HaRama 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMtsbi'im 6 HaMtsbi'im Hativat Har'el 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMtsbi'im 5 Synagogue Prayer to Moshe HaMtsbi'im 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh HaRama 6 Shop Ctr alef Derekh HaRama 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh HaRama Shop Ctr Beit Derekh HaRama 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hose San Martin 11 Hose San Martin Arava 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 23 Hayim Moshe Shapira Hose San Martin 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 5 Hayim Moshe Shapira Abba Ahime'ir 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School Sapir Shapira 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 31 Old Cemetery Shapira 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka Derekh Tsahal Tunnel HaIr Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Haella 5 Haella Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Dakar Haella Dakar 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Dakar 13 Dakar Lod HaYeruka 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Ben Shemen 5 Dakar Ben Shemen 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Ben Shemen 1 Synagogue Ben Shemen 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaAyalon 7 Community Center HaAyalon 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka דרך Lod HaYeruka Haella 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School עלה Shapira 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira Khayim Moshe Shapira Savyon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira חיים Khayim Moshe Shapira Dr. Mordekhai וחווה Frieman 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Struma 1 Struma Exodus 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 3 School אלראזי Exodus 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel נדא 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Derekh Aba Hillel Pesah Lev 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev Carmel Factory 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 4 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos HaMasger 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger HaYotsrim HaMasger 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger New Cemetery Lod 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sokolov 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz חללי Egoz Tsamarot 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Arba Onot ארבע Onot Halalei Egoz 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 8 Lublin Arba Onot 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin Comprehensive School Maksim Restaurant Levi Lublin 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 38 Regavim Aharon Lublin 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - ת Gane Aviv Rail 0.48  0.48  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services