Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Afikim)



Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West

Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Yavne - Shidlovski School אורמת Nahal Harif 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Nahal Harif 2 Nahal Harif Najal Snir 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Nahal Harif נחל Harif Najal Snir 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Nahal Poleg נחל Poleg Interchange Eros HaArgaman 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hayarkon Hayarkon Najal Snir 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hayarkon 13 Hayarkon Dotan 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hayarkon 1 נחל Hayarkon Paran 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Paran Paran Hayarkon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hidekel 7 Hidekel Paran 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaPrat HaPrat HaYarden 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaYarden 7 HaYarden HaPrat 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot HaSanhedrin 41 Sderot HaSanhedrin HaYarden 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 67 Ha'alon HaEshel 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 43 Ha'alon High School גינסבורג 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 23 Ha'alon Abu Hatsera 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'alon 9 Ha'alon Duani 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani 20 Sderot Duani Sahleb 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDror 6 Sderot Duani HaDror 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDror 32 HaDror Abu Hatsera 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDror 52 HaDror Dukhifat 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Aharon Hagag 22 Aharon Hagag HaDror 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 4 Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Aharon Hagag 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 30 Ha'atsma'ut Abu Hatsera 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 42 Ha'atsma'ut Duani 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani 47 City Hall Sderot Duani 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Giborey HaHail 1 Giborey HaHail Giborey Israel 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaMeisav 2 HaMeisav HaAmal 0.25  0.25  Alighting 
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah 0.26  0.26  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services