Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Dan South)



Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa טראסק 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa HaTsoref 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa Haharash 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Giborey Tashkhaz School Mash'en Giborey Tashkhaz 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Masud Alfasi הרב Mas'ud Alfasi Yaldey Oslo 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Moshe Halfon HaKohen Eli Kohen HaRav Moshe Halfon HaKohen 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Moshe Halfon HaKohen הרב Moshe Halfon HaKohen Hazon Ish 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Abu Hatsera 30 HaRav Abu Hatsera HaRav Hay HaKohen 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Abu Hatsera 48 Abu Hatsera HaRambam 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Jabotinsky Bet Gil HaZahav Jabotinsky 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits הרב HaRav Gershonovich Baba Sali 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits HaRav Gershonovits Hal HaYam 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann HaRav Gershonovits 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 11 Sderot Weizmann Atsma'ut 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann HaKotel 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 138 שד Jerusalem Bayit VaGan 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 154 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRav Tsaban 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 162 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRav Hazani 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits 4 HaRav Hazani Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval 43 Yuval Eshel 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval 21 Yuval 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval 30 Yuval Ha'etzel 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval Yuval HaHagana 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval Yuval Palmakh 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval Yuval HaMa'pil 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station רציפים 0.26  0.26  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services