Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Dan South)



Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa טראסק 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa HaTsoref 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa Haharash 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Giborey Tashkhaz School Mish'an Giborey Tashkhaz 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Masud Alfasi הרב Mas'ud Alfasi Yaldey Oslo 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Moshe Halfon HaKohen Eli Kohen HaRav Moshe Halfon HaKohen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Moshe Halfon HaKohen הרב Moshe Halfon HaKohen Hazon Ish 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Abu Hatsera 30 HaRav Abu Hatsera HaRav Hay HaKohen 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Abu Hatsera 48 Abu Hatsera HaRambam 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Jabotinsky Bet Gil HaZahav Jabotinsky 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits הרב HaRav Gershonovich Baba Sali 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits HaRav Gershonovits Hal HaYam 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann HaRav Gershonovits 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 11 Sderot Weizmann Atsma'ut 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Bayit VaGan 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 138 שד Yerushalayim Bayit VaGan 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 154 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRav Tsaban 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 160 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRav Hazani 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits 4 HaRav Hazani Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval 43 Yuval Eshel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval 21 Yuval 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval 30 Yuval Ha'etzel 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval Yuval HaHagana 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval Yuval Palmah 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yuval Yuval HaMa'pil 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services