Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Dan South)



Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station

Ofakim - David Buzaglo Ofakim Park
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Totseret HaArets 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 27 Supersal Jabotinsky 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 21 Jabotinsky Nehushtan 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRambam 4 HaRambam Rahavat HaShikma 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRambam 12 HaRambam Sderot Yahadut Drom Africa 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - BIG Center Sderot Yahadut Drom Africa 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Yahadut Drom Africa 14 BIG Center שדרות Yahadut Drom Africa 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Ole HaGardom 12 Ole HaGardom Yigal Allon 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Bilu 18 Bilu Trumpeldor 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Bilu 31 Bilu לחי 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaOdem 6 Odem Hahida 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 16 Hefets Hayim Shabazi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 2 Hefets Hayim Refael Elnekave 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida 25 Hahida David Buzaglo 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida Hahida HaOdem 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida 13 Hahida Ben Ish Hay 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard Community Center Herzl Boulevard 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim 6 Comprehensive High School 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 4 Migdal Hamayim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kiryat Seffer 81 Kiryat Seffer Eliyahu HaTishbi 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kiryat Seffer 27 Kiryat Seffer Amos 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David HaMelekh 75 David HaMelekh Assa 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David HaMelekh 9 David HaMelekh שלמה HaMelekh 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Derekh Buzaglo 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Refael Elnekave 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo Ofakim Park 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services