Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 2 (Dan South)



Ofakim - David Buzaglo 29 Ofakim Park Terminal

Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - David Buzaglo 29 Ofakim Park Terminal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Refael Elnekave 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Jerusalem 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David HaMelech 14 David HaMelech שלמה HaMelekh 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David HaMelech 72 David HaMelech Assa 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jerusalem 41 Jerusalem Kiryat Seffer 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kiryat Seffer 8 Kiryat Seffer Yoel 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kiryat Seffer 48 Kiryat Seffer Eliyahu HaTishbi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 11 Migdal Hamayim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim 17 Derekh HaTayasim Derekh Hanevi'im 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim 7 Derekh HaTayasim HaAri 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 85 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida Hahida Ben Ish Hay 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida School Shushanim Hahida 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Hahida 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 4 Hefets Hayim Refael Elnekave 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 23 Hefets Hayim Shabazi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaOdem 7 Odem Hahida 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Bilu 31 Bilu לחי 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Bilu 5 Bilu Ole HaGardom 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Ole HaGardom 17 Ole HaGardom Yigal Allon 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Yahadut Drom Africa 14 BIG Center שדרות Yahadut Drom Africa 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRambam 17 HaRambam Rahavat HaRakefet 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRambam 5 HaRambam Jabotinsky 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 8 Jabotinsky HaRambam 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 16 Jabotinsky Nehushtan 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 26 Supersal Jabotinsky 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Kikos Parking 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station Alighting 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services