Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 305 (Superbus)



Izre'el Valley - Ramat David Camp 7355

Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Izre'el Valley - Ramat David Camp 7355 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Ramat David Intersection 73 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Gvat Intersection 73 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Gvat - Derekh Shvil HeHalav Gvat 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yif'at - Derekh Yif'at 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Yif'at Intersection 73 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Sarid - Oren Sarid 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Sarid Intersection 73 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Ha'on 73 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road מפעלי Derekh HaEmek 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך Derekh HaEmek HaMagal 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך Derekh HaEmek Hanapah 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 25 HaEmek Road Mish'ol HaDkalim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך Derekh HaEmek HaRishonim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim HaEmek Road 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station (Platform 1) 0.14  0.14  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services