Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 30 (Afikim)



Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West

Gedera - Weizmann 84 Weizmann Gamliel
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Hevel Yavne - Exit to Road 7 Bet Raban Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kanot - Road 7 Kannot Youth Village 3922 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - 40 2 Gedera Interchange 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 6 Ben Gurion Boulevard Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 26 Ben Gurion Cemetery 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 42 שדרות דוד Ben Gurion HaDror 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 66 Ben Gurion Offarim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 102 Ben Gurion Boulevard Derekh HaNehalim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 103 Commercial Center HaMoshava Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 65 Ben Gurion Boulevard Pines 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 79 Pines Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 52 Harzfeld Hospital 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 51 Pines HaKeren HaKayemet le Yisrael 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 23 Pines Levinson 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 32 Weizmann Katznelson 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 44 Weizmann Ha'atsma'ut 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 84 Weizmann Gamliel 0.26  0.26  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services