Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 30 (Dan South)



Eshkol - Baf מלי

Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Eshkol - Baf מלי 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Eshkol - Tze'elim Camp 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tze'elim Camp 222 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Kibuts Tse'elim 222 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tse'elim Junction 234 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Urim Intersection 2333 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Camp Urim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Urim Intersection 234 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Camp Urim 241 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Patish Junction 241 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Maslul Junction 241 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Merhavim Education Center 241 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Bayit VaGan Derekh Bayit VaGan HaHaruv 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 85 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 69 Herzl Boulevard Hahida 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 49 שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl Lane Eros 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl City Hall Ofakim 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 19 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Mivtsa Kadesh 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaMelakHa 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard Nakhalat Alef Herzl Kibbutz Goluiot 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Merhavim - Afikim BaNegev Afikim Park 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Kikos Parking 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services