Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 30 (Dan South)



Eshkol - Baf מלי

Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Eshkol - Baf מלי 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Eshkol - Tze'elim Camp 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tze'elim Camp 222 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Kibuts Tse'elim 222 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tse'elim Junction 234 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Urim Intersection 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Camp Urim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Urim Intersection 234 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Camp Urim 241 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Patish Junction 241 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Maslul Junction 241 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Merhavim Education Center 241 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Bayit VaGan 6 Derekh Bayit VaGan HaHaruv 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 85 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 69 Herzl Boulevard HaKhida 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 49 שד Herzl Lane Eros 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl City Hall Ofakim 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 19 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Mivtsa Kadesh 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Herzl HaMelakHa 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard Herzl Kibbutz Goluiot 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Merhavim - Afikim BaNegev Afikim Park 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Kikos Parking 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services