Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 30 (Dan South)



Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station רציפים

Eshkol - Baf מלי
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station רציפים 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Totseret HaArets 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Merhavim - Afikim BaNegev Afikim Park 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaNasi 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 26 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Jabotinsky 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 48 Herzl Boulevard Katznelson 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 52 Herzl Boulevard Giborey Israel 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 66 Community Center Herzl Boulevard 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh Bayit VaGan Derekh Bayit VaGan Herzl Boulevard 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Ofakim - Derekh Bayit VaGan בית VaGan HaHaruv 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Merhavim - Ranen Junction 241 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Merhavim Education Center 241 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Junction Maslul 241 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Patish Junction 241 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Urim Southern District Base 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Urim Junction 234 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Camp Urim 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Urim Intersection 234 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tse'elim Junction 222 222 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tse'elim Junction 222 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tze'elim Camp 222 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Tze'elim Camp 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Eshkol - Baf מלי 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services