Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 31 (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Civil Engineering
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 4 Dolfin Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 16 Kiryat Eli'ezer 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 42 HaHagana Yoav 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen 6 HaOgen Yair Shtern 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen 16 HaOgen Hahege 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pierre Koenig פייר General Koenig HaOgen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pierre Koenig 1 Pierre Koenig 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 19 Yetsiat Eropa Jorres 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 9 Yetsiat Eropa Derekh Tsarfat 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave Ankoa Ben Tsur 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - מרסיי 13 מרסיי Bar Rav Hai 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sa'adia Ga'on 8 Sa'adia Ga'on מרסיי 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David Bar Rav Hay 41 Bar Rav Hai Se'adya HaGa'on 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David Bar Rav Hay 23 Bar Rav Hai מרסיי 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave 27 Ankoa Bar Rav Hai 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 6 Yetsiat Eropa Derekh Tsarfat 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 34 Derekh Tsarfat Yetsiat Eropa 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 46 Derekh Tsarfat מרסיי 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 64 Derekh Tsarfat Karmiya 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 78 Derekh Tsarfat Dreyfus 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Emille Zola 10 Emille Zola Victor Hugo 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Emille Zola 38 Emille Zola Kol Israel Haverim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stephan וייז 8 Stephan וייז Kauders 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kauders 5 Kauders Eliyahu Hakim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Edmond Fleg 50 Edmond Fleg 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky 65 Tchernihovski Edmond Fleg 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky 55 Tchernihovski Hatzav 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky Tchernichovsky Perets Hayut 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky 19 Tchernichovsky Ze'ev 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky 3 Tchernichovsky Beit Lehem 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 20 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 38 HaNasi HaHorsha 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 68 HaNasi Eros 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 112 HaNasi Hatishbi 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 124 HaNasi HaYam Road 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 130 HaCarmel Center HaNasi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 10 Moriya David Pinski 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 48 Moriya Tsafririm 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 78 Moriya Zrubavel 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 96 Moriya Nahshon 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 118 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. Khorev Shderot Mapu 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 4 Horev Center Derekh Pica 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Oren 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Harel 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Elizabeth Square 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Moshe Got Levin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 39 Hankin Road Trumpeldor 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 1 Hankin Komoy 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Natan Komoy 10 Komoy Hankin 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 6 Malal Yaari 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Sderot David Roz Sderot Shalom זילוני 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Students hostels Haamim 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Center Technion/Visitors 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Technion/Materials Homarim 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion School להנדסאים 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion ביוטכנולוגיה Technion/Biotechnology 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Handasa Chimical 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Handasa Hakla'it 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Civil Engineering 0.54  0.54  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services