Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 31 (Egged)



Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Students hostels Haamim

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Students hostels Haamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Center Technion/Visitors 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Technion/Materials Homarim 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion School להנדסאים 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion ביוטכנולוגיה Technion/Biotechnology 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Handasa Chimical 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Handasa Hakla'it 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot David Roz Technion Civil Engineering 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Yaakov Dori Technion No Hasport 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 15 Malal Hatzfira 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 3 Malal Komoy 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 6 Hankin Komoy 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road דרך Hankin Bat Hen 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Moshe Got Levin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Convent Derekh Pica 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 37 Derekh Pica Harel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 9 Khorev מרכז Khorev 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 127 Moriya Shderot Mapu 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 101 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 89 Moriya Ma'barot 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 73 Moriya Spector 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 45 Moriya Tsafririm 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 29 Moriya Feygin 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 5 Moriya Auditorium 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 129 HaNasi Elhanan 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 121 HaNasi Gate Levanon 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 105 HaNasi Center Panorama 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 89 Dan Hotel Karmel HaNasi 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 73 HaNasi Dafna 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 25 HaNasi HaHorsha 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky Tchernihovski HaYovel 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky Tchernihovski Zeev 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky 22 Tchernichovsky Yeshaayau 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky Tchernichovsky Perets Hayut 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tchernichovsky Tchernichovsky 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Edmond Fleg 6 Edmond Fleg Tchernichovsky 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Edmond Fleg Edmond Fleg 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kauders 8 Kauders Stephan וייז 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stephan וייז 9 Stephan וייז Emille Zola 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Victor Hugo 15 Victor Hugo Kol Israel Haverim 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Victor Hugo 3 Victor Hugo Emille Zola 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 61 Derekh Tsarfat גורס 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 51 Derekh Tsarfat Karmiya 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 37 Derekh Tsarfat מרסיי 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 28 Derekh Tsarfat Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave Ankoa Ben Tsur 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - מרסיי 13 מרסיי Bar Rav Hai 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sa'adia Ga'on 8 Sa'adia Ga'on מרסיי 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David Bar Rav Hay 41 Bar Rav Hai Se'adya HaGa'on 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David Bar Rav Hay 23 Bar Rav Hai מרסיי 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaRav Refael Ankave 27 Ankoa Bar Rav Hai 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz 6 Yetsiat Eropa Derekh Tsarfat 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yetsiat Eropa Tashaz Yetsiat Eropa Jorres 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pierre Koenig 1 Pierre Koenig 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen 31 HaOgen Pierre Koenig 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen 13 HaOgen Yair Shtern 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaOgen HaOgen Hatoren 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Allenby 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 43 HaHagana Yoav 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 13 Kiryat Eli'ezer 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services