Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 324 (בית שמש אקספרס)



Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash

Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Brosh Intersection 38 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ramat Bet Shemesh Intersection 38 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Zekhar'ya - Zekhar'ya Intersection 38 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Azeka Junction 38 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - HaEla Junction 38 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Serigim Junction 38 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Lakhish Junction to West 35 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Junction Sde Moshe 35 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Road 35 Israel Polak Blvd. 35 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish Sderot Lakhish Sderot Malkhei Yisrael 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 57 שד Lakhish Shderot Gat 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 31 Sderot Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 17 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 3 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services