Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 324 (Superbus)



Kiryat Gat - ת Rail Kiryat Gat

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - ת Rail Kiryat Gat 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 12 Monument Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 18 שד Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 40 Sderot Lakhish Gat Blvd. 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Sderot Lakhish Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Yoav - Cemetery 35 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Junction Sde Moshe 35 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Nehusha Intersection 38 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Lion Junction Srigim 38 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Ha'ela Junction 38 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Azeka Junction 38 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Zekharia - Zekhar'ya Intersection 38 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ramat Bet Shemesh Intersection 38 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Brosh Intersection 38 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Shuk Square 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot HaDekel 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services