Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 325 (Dan South)



Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva רציפים (Platform 5) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu שדרות David Tuvia Sokolov 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu Police Sderot David Tuviiyahu 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu שדרות David Tuvia Sinai 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu Grand Kanyon Sderot David Tuviiyahu 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu שדרות David Tuvia Masada Road 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu שדרות David Tuvia Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu שדרות David Tuvia Etsel 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu שדרות David Tuvia Mota Gur 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Be'er Sheva - Junction Olim 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sde Teman Camp Junction 25 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - HaNassi Junction 25 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - 25 Tifrah East Junction 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Tifrah West Junction 25 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Gilat Junction 25 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Of Hanegev 25 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Te'ashur Junction 25 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Junction HaTidhar 25 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 293 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Bet HaGadi 293 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaTa'asiya Industrial Park N ע Branching alef 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Shvil HeHalav Industrial Park N ע Branching 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Shvil HeHalav Industrial Park N ע Branching Beit 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 25 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Soccer Stadium Sderot Weizmann 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.45  0.45  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services