Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 326 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 4 Sderot Weizmann Sderot Yerushalayim 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Yerushalayim Bar Ilan 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Yerushalayim Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Sdot Negev - Branching Netivot 25 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - HaGadi Junction 25 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tidhar - Tidhar Entry 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tidhar - Tidhar Center 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Brosh - Brosh Center 2544 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Te'ashur - Te'ashur Sports field 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Of Hanegev 25 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Gilat Junction to East 25 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Tifrah West Junction 25 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Tifrah Junction 25 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - HaNassi Junction כביש310 25 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Eshel HaNasi Regional School 25 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Sde Teman Camp Junction 25 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 177 Country Club Sderot David Tuviiyahu 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 157 Sderot David Tuviiyahu Hageonim 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 139 Sderot David Tuviiyahu Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 129 Grand Kanyon Sderot David Tuviiyahu 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 119 Sderot David Tuviiyahu Bet El 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 105 Sderot David Tuviiyahu Tverya Square 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 89 Towers Rambam Tuviiyahu 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Sderot David Tuviiyahu 37 Sderot David Tuviiyahu Asaf Simhoni 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Be'er Sheva - Central Station Be'er Sheva 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services