Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 33 (G B Tours)



Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'Emek Hospital

Tur'an - אסלאם 5 Bank
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'Emek Hospital 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin opp Ha'emek Park Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov יואש Dubnov Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov 3 Railway Station Afula Yo'ash Dubnov 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Afula Bypass Junction 60 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Balfuriya Intersection 60 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Kfar Gid'on - Kfar Gid'on Intersection 60 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Tel Adashim Intersection 60 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Junction Iksal Marg Ibn Amr 600 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Nazereth - Marg Ibn Amr Bir Abu Ghosh 0.15  0.15  Alighting 
Nazereth - Al Fahura 15 Pais Club Al Fahura 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al Fahura 3 1019 Al Fahura 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Marg Ibn Amr 9 Al-Wasfiyeh School 0.18  0.18  Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 22 Paulus Hashishi 5089 0.19  0.19  Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 48 Paulus Hashishi 5115 0.20  0.20  Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 58 Paulus Hashishi Gimel 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 84 Paulus Hashishi Taufik Ziad 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 104 Nazareth Central station 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 134 Paulus Hashishi 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 4 Paulus Hashishi Hagalil 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 18 Hagalil El Salim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 66 School Saint Joseph 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 80 Hagalil 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 100 Hagalil Safuriye 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 112 Natsrat North Junction 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Nof Hagalil - Nazareth North Junction B 754 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Nof Hagalil - Hospital Hospital Hagalil 754 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Raina Entrance 754 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Raina HaMa'ayan 754 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Reina Local Council 754 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Kupat Holim 754 754 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Raina Exit 754 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Mash'had Junction 754 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Junction Bne Betcha Quarter 754 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna alef Entrance 754 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Above the Spring 754 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna Gimel Ma'ayan 754 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Church 754 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Church Street Entry 754 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Qana G School Hatab alef 754 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Bet Rimon Junction 77 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - אסלאם Tur'an Junction 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - אסלאם 6 Bank 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - אלרמאנה 2 1 Street 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - אלטבראני 14 Street 4 Ibn Sina 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - אלמלק Ibn Sina A 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - אלמלק 36 14A Street 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Ibn Sina School Elementary School Club for the Elderly 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Ibn Sina 31 Local Council Square 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Tur'an - Ibn Sina 17 Bshara Street 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Tur'an - Darb אלכניסה 5 Kupat Holim Clalit 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Tur'an - אסלאם 30 Western Quarter 0.57  0.57  Alighting 
Tur'an - אסלאם 5 Bank 0.57  0.57  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services