Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 348 (Superbus)



Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'emek Hospital

Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'emek Hospital 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Sderot Yitshak Rabin Derekh Ben Guryon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Yitshak Rabin HaHistadrut 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting 0.07  0.07  Alighting 
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 7) 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Afula - Hativa Tesha 32 Hekhal HaTarbut Hativa Tesha 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Hativa Tesha Fire Fighters Hativa Tesha 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Junction Afula bypass 60 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Balfuriya Intersection 60 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gidon - Kfar Gid'on Intersection 60 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Emek Yezre'el College עש Max Avraham Stern - Emek Yezre'el College 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tel Adashim Intersection 60 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Ginegar Intersection 73 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road מפעלי HaEmek 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek HaMagal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek Hanapah 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 25 HaEmek Road Mish'ol HaDkalim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek HaRishonim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Town Square 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Nof HaEmek 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Police HaBanim Boulevard 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim HaEmek Road 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services