Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 348 (Superbus)



Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים

Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 4) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard The City Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Nof HaEmek 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Police HaBanim Boulevard 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 2 HaEmek Road HaBanim Blvd. 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 16 Commercial Center HaEmek Road 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 18 HaEmek Road Keren HaYesod 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek HaAriza 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaMagal HaEmek Road 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Migdal HaEmek Junction to East 73 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Ginegar Intersection 73 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tel Adashim Intersection 60 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gid'on - Kfar Gid'on Intersection 60 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Balfuriya Intersection 60 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - 60 65 Afula Bypass Junction Dormitories 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Hativa Tesha 5 Fire Fighters Hativa Tesha 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Hativa Tesha 23 Hekhal HaTarbut Hativa Tesha 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaNasi Weizmann HaNasi Weizmann Ha'atsma'ut Square 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting 0.22  0.22  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services