Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 349 (Superbus)



Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים

Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 7) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - Hativa Tesha 32 Hekhal HaTarbut Hativa Tesha 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Hativa Tesha Fire Fighters Hativa Tesha 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Afula Bypass Junction 60 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Balfuriya Intersection 60 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gidon - Kfar Gid'on Intersection 60 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tel Adashim Intersection 60 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Ginegar Intersection 73 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road מפעלי HaEmek 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek HaMagal 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek Hanapah 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 25 HaEmek Road Mish'ol HaDkalim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Kadesh 55 Kadesh Struma 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Kadesh 41 Kadesh Mish'ol HaRotem 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Kadesh 29 Kadesh Ha'atsma'ut 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Zvulun 33 Zvulun Kadesh 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaAviv 7 HaAviv HaShomron 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha<imurim 17 Ha<imurim Kadesh 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Tashyag 2 HaShomron Tashyag 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Tashyag 10 HaHagana Tashyag 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'atsma'ut 39 Ha'atsma'ut Mish'ol HaLotem 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ramat Yizre'el 2 Ramat Yizre'el HaHoresh 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ramat Yizre'el 6 Community Center Ramat Yizre'el 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ramat Yizre'el 20 Ramat Yizre'el HaEmek Road 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 4 Keren HaYesod HaNesiim 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod קרן HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 26 Keren HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 32 Golani Division Rd. Keren HaYesod 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 31 Golani Division Rd. HaAlonim 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 40 Golani Division Rd. Haoranim 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaKishon 10 HaBroshim HaKishon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 3 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 6 Yasmin HaNadiv 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 39 Yasmin המשחק 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 111 Shoshanat HaAmakim המשחק 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 95 Shoshanat HaAmakim Nof HaEmek 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 20 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Nof HaEmek 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Police HaBanim Boulevard 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim HaEmek Road 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services