Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 352 (Superbus)



Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים

Um El Ganem - AlTur Bed & breakfasts
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 4) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Town Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Nof Ha'Emek Quarter 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 18 Yafi' alef Entrance 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - Yafi' Beit Bank 300 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 76 Yaf'i G Kupat Holim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 20 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 5104 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 58 HaPikud Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 80 Netsrat South Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Nazareth Bypass 3001 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - National Insurance 3001 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - מסעף Entrance Intersection 60 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Iksal Interchange 60 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mifgash Mizra Intersection 60 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Yo'ash Dubnov יואש Dubnov 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'emek Hospital 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Nain Intersection 65 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - Dovrat Intersection Alon Tavor 65 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Na'ura Junction 65 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tavor Junction 7266 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Derekh Alsarar Derekh Alsarar טלעת Al Gabl 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Abu חרובה Abu חרובה Elbiader HaMizrahi 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - AlSa'adya Retirement Home Al-Bayder 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - alef אלחטאב alef אלחטאב Elbiader HaMizrahi 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - אלגבל Al Gabl אלנגארה 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - אלגבל אלגבל AlNur 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - ALAlamat Daburiyya 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - Har Tabor Terminal 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 171 Mukhtar 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 111 Salem Sadran 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur Community Center 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 63 Kindergarten 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 51 Sofer 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 27 Abu Salah 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur Police station 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur Bed & breakfasts 0.51  0.51  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services