Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 352 (Superbus)



Migdal Ha'emek - 0 Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים

Shibli - AlTur 11 Police station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - 0 Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 4) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 The City Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 Nof Ha'Emek Quarter 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 0 Yafi' alef Entrance 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 0 Yafi' Beit Bank 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 0 Yaf'i G Kupat Holim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 20 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 5104 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 58 HaPikud Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 80 Netsrat South Junction 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 0 Nazareth Bypass 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 0 Bitu'ah Le'umi 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 60 0 מסעף Tunnels Entrance 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - 60 0 Iksal Interchange 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - 0 Emek Yezre'el College 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - 60 0 Mizra Intersection 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov 0 Railway Station Afula Yo'ash Dubnov 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0 Ha'Emek Hospital 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - 65 0 Nain Intersection 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Nain - 65 0 Dovrat Intersection Alon Tavor 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - 65 0 Na'ura Junction 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - 7266 0 Tavor Junction 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - Alsarar 7 Derekh Alsarar טלעת Al Gabl 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - Alein 20 Abu חרובה Elbiader HaMizrahi 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - אלדיר 4 Daburiya Local Council 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - AlSa'adya 27 Retirement Home Al-Bayder 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - AlSa'adya 15 alef אלחטאב Elbiader HaMizrahi 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - AlTur 48 Al Gabl אלנגארה 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - AlTur 68 אלגבל אלנגארה 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - AlTur 0 אלגבל AlNur 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Daburiya - ALAlamat 14 Daburiyya 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - 0 Har Tabor Terminal 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 177 Mukhtar 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 111 Salem Sadran 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 71 Community Center 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 63 Kindergarten 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 51 Sofer 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 23 Abu Salah 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Shibli - AlTur 11 Police station 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services