Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 352 (Superbus)



Um El Ganem - AlTur Shibli Umm al Ghanam Entrance

Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Um El Ganem - AlTur Shibli Umm al Ghanam Entrance 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 18 Atallah Adel 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 44 Grocery store 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 94 Community Center 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 134 Yasser 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 156 Ihaab 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - AlTur 174 Mukhtar 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Um El Ganem - Har Tabor Terminal 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - ALAlamat Daburiyya 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - AlNur AlNur ALAlamat 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - אלגבל אלגבל AlNur 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - אלגבל Al Gabl אלנגארה 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Derekh Mount. Tabor School AlKandari 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Derekh Mount. Tabor Derekh Mount. Tabor El מלעב 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Abu חרובה Abu חרובה Elbiader HaMizrahi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Al-Bayder Retirement Home Al-Bayder 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - alef אלחטאב alef אלחטאב Elbiader HaMizrahi 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Daburiyya - Derekh Alsarar Commercial Center Derekh Alsarar 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tavor Junction 65 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Na'ura Junction 65 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Dovrat Intersection 65 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Nain Intersection 65 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Ha'emek Hospital 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov 3 Yo'ash Dubnov Road 60 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Iksal Interchange 60 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 29 Hamahtsavot Junction 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - National Insurance Road 75 3001 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Har HaKfitsa Road 75 3001 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 75 כביש Nazareth Haifa 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 61 HaPikud Junction 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 5104 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 15 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 87 Yafi' alef Entrance 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 39 Yaf'i G 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 3 Yafi' Derekh Exit 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Nof HaEmek 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Police HaBanim Boulevard 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim HaEmek Road 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services