Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 353 (NTT)



Acre - Derekh The College The College HaAkademit Glil West Derekh The College

Nazereth - Taufik Ziad Shop Ctr
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Derekh The College The College HaAkademit Glil West Derekh The College 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Darekh HaShalom 7 Road 8510 The College האקדמאית Glil West 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Acre - Darekh HaShalom 1 Ahva Institution Intersection 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 57 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 29 Ha'arba'a Road Lohamei HaGetaot 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 3 Akko Marine Officers School 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Acre - Yehonatan HaHashmona'i HaArgaman Beach 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Acre - Yehonatan HaHashmona'i Acre South Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Acre - Topaz Halls 8510 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Acre - South Akko Industrial zone Intersection 8510 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Acre - En HaMifrats Junction 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaPlada En HaMifrats Intersection 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaPlada Regional Council Na'aman 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaPlada Steel Plants 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Kfar Masaryk Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Miluo't Intersection 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Na'aman River Intersection 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Haifa Refael 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Hen Blvd. 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Haifa Yerushalayim 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Tsur Shalom 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Ein Junction Afek 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Kiryon Junction 79 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Kibbutz Afek Intersection 79 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Somekh Junction 79 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Shefar'am - Shefar'am Junction 79 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Shefar'am - Adi Junction 79 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Shefar'am - Junction HaMakhtseva Mizrah Road 79 79 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Bir Al Maksur - Bir Al Maksur Junction 79 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Alon HaGalil Junction 79 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - HaMovil Junction 79 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Solelim Junction 79 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Safuriye Safuriye Entrance 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Safuriye Safuriye Neighborhood Bila'al 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Nazereth - Safuriye 71 Safuriye 1.05  1.05  Alighting 
Nazereth - Safuriye 41 Safuriye 7008 1.06  1.06  Alighting 
Nazereth - Safuriye 9 Safuriye Police 1.06  1.06  Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 67 Hagalil Neighborhood ElRom 1.08  1.08  Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 53 Namsawi Hospital 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Nazereth - Hagalil 47 Saint-Joseph School 1.09  1.09  Alighting 
Nazereth - 4000 20 Namsawi Quarter 1.10  1.10  Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaTsiyonut Government Complex Derekh HaTsiyonut 1.12  1.12  Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaTsiyonut דרך HaTsiyonut HaHativot 1.12  1.12  Alighting 
Nazereth - HaTsiyonut HaEmek Road 3001 1.13  1.13  Alighting 
Nazereth - Taufik Ziad Shop Ctr 1.14  1.14  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services