Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 358 (G B Tours)



Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים

Haifa - Central Station HaMifrats Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 3) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Town Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim HaKishon 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 3 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 6 Yasmin HaNadiv 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 39 Yasmin המשחק 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 111 Shoshanat HaAmakim המשחק 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 95 Shoshanat HaAmakim Nof HaEmek 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 16 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Nof HaEmek 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBroshim 29 HaBroshim HaKishon 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 41 Golani Division Rd. HaArazim 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani DIvision Road 27 Golani Keren HaYesod 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 17 Keren HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 3 Keren HaYesod HaEmek Road 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ramat Yizre'el 11 Ramat Yizre'el HaZayit 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ramat Yizre'el 5 Yizre'el Atsma'ut 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'atsma'ut 18 Ha'atsma'ut HaTor Trail 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'atsma'ut 42 Ha'atsma'ut Shalom Aleihem 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'atsma'ut 50 Ha'atsma'ut HaRishonim 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Zvulun 33 Zvulun Kadesh 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaAviv 7 HaAviv HaShomron 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha<imurim 5 Ha<imurim HaAviv 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha<imurim 17 Ha<imurim Kadesh 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Tashyag 2 HaShomron Tashyag 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Tashyag 10 HaHagana Tashyag 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Tidhar 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0.24  0.24  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Cemetery 7555 0.24  0.24  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Migdal Ha'emek Junction 75 7555 75 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Timrat Junction 75 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Nahalal Junction 75 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Manshyat Zabdah - Manshiyyat Zabda Intersection 75 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Beit She'arim Junction 75 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Yishay - Ramat Yishay 75 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Ramat Yishay West Junction 75 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - 75 Yishay Junction 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Alonim Junction 75 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - HaShomrim Junction 75 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Tiv'on - Kiryat Amal Junction 75 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Tiv'on - Kiryat Tiv'on Junction 75 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Zvulun - Sha'ar Ha'amakim 75 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Zvulun - 75 HaAmakim Interchange 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Zvulun - 75 HaAmakim Interchange Road 75 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Zvulun - 70 75 Kishon Detention Center 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Zvulun - 70 75 Yagur Nursery 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Haifa - Central Station HaMifrats Alighting 0.48  0.48  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services