Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 35 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaArazim 39 HaArazim Haoranim
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 653 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 14 HaDekel HaRishonim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 28 HaDekel Street חי 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Kfar Glikson 6522 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Alone Yitshak 6522 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - חי 54 חי Halevona 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - חי 70 Street חי Alley Hahavatzelet 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaRimon 6 HaRimon Revital 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaRimon HaRimon HaHaruv 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaRimon HaRimon Ma'ale HaTsabar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ma'ale HaTsabar מעלה HaTsabar השיבולת 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Regavim - Markolit 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Nili - Beit Ha'am 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Nili 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Amikam - Amikam alef 6533 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Amikam - Kalanit Kalanit Rakefet 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Avi'el - Hateena Avi'el Gimel 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Avi'el - HaGefen Avi'el Junction 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaArazim HeHadar 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaArazim 39 HaArazim Haoranim 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services