Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 35 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Regavim - Markolit
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 653 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 14 HaDekel HaRishonim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 30 HaDekel Rehov חי 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Glikson - Office 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Alone Yitshak 6522 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 17 HaDekel Rehov חי 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 9 HaDekel HaEynav Giv'at Ada 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaDekel 3 HaDekel HaRishonim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaArazim 48 HaArazim Haoranim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HeHadar 13 HeHadar HaArazim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Avi'el - HaGefen Avi'el alef 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Avi'el - HaGefen HaGefen HaZayit 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Avi'el - HaRimon HaRimon Hateena 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Avi'el - Hateena Hateena HaBroshim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Amikam - Kalanit Kalanit Amikam 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Amikam - Kalanit Kalanit Amikam 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Amikam - Rakefet Tsiv'oni Rakefet 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Nili - Beit Ha'am 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Givat Nili 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Regavim - Markolit 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services