Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 363 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Safed - David Elazar 0 David Elazar לחי
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 42 Education Center Yehuda Burla HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 59 Avraham Ben Shoshan Hadas 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 45 Avraham Ben Shoshan HaNadiv 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 85 0 Mak'r Intersection 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 0 Yasif Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 85 0 Ahihud Junction 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 85 0 Industrial Park Bar Lev 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 85 0 Tsurit Junction 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Garage 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Technological High School 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Junction Majd el Krum East 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Junction Majd el Krum East 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 85 0 צומת Bea'na 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 784 0 Karmi'el West Junction 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 784 0 Road No 794 KAKAL 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Ort Braude 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard 0 Sderot Beit Hakerem Eshkolot 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard 32 Sderot Beit Hakerem Smadar 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard 0 Beit Hakerem Eshkolot 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard 25 Sderot Beit Hakerem Smadar 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Darekh HaShalom 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Israel Presidents Blvd. Yekev 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Morad HaGai 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 0 Morad HaGai Lane HaDolev 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 81 Morad HaGai Havatselet 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 49 Morad HaGai Haprahim 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 31 Morad HaGai Mish'ol Hatsav 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 21 Morad HaGai Eros 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Ofira Park 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Tsahal 109 Tsahal Muncipal Library 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Hagalil 37 Hagalil alef 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Hagalil 11 Hagalil Tsahal 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 0 ת Rail Karmi'el רציפים (Platform 3) 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 85 0 Karmi'el Junction 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 85 0 Nahaf Intersection 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 85 0 Junction Ma'ale Kamon Road 85 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Shezor - 85 0 Shezor Intersection 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - 0 Rama A Entrance 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - 0 Rama Heh Exit 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - 85 0 Rama Junction 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Eyn al Asad - 866 0 Hananya Junction Sheva Junction 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - 866 0 Ain al Asad Intersection 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - 866 0 Parod Intersection 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Shefer - 866 0 Amirim Intersection 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - 866 0 Kfar Shamay Intersection 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - 866 0 Moshav Meron 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - 89 0 Meron Junction 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - 8900 0 En Zetim Junction 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - HaAtsma'ut Road 0 Safed Junction HaAtsma'ut Road 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - 0 Central Station Safed Alighting 1.25  1.25  Alighting 
Safed - Derekh Jabotinski 0 Urban market 1.26  1.26  Alighting 
Safed - HaHaluts 0 Eliahu Frumchenko HaHaluts 1.27  1.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - HaNasi 0 Dormitories HaNasi 1.28  1.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - HaNasi 0 Kupat Holim HaNasi 1.28  1.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - Khaf Gimel Yordey HaSira 0 Hadli Square 1.29  1.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - - 0 - Mordekhay Anilevits 1.29  1.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - - 0 Rassco Center - 1.30  1.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - David Elazar 0 David Elazar Yefe Nof 1.31  1.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - 0 Rivka Ziv Hospital Intersection 1.31  1.31  Alighting 
Safed - David Elazar 0 David Elazar Derekh HaRambam 1.33  1.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - David Elazar 0 David Elazar לחי 1.34  1.34  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services