Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 363 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Safed - Medical Center Rivka Ziv
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 42 Education Center Yehuda Burla HaAliya 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 59 Avraham Ben Shoshan Hadas 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 47 Avraham Ben Shoshan HaNadiv 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Ahihud Junction 85 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Industrial Park Bar Lev 85 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Tsurit Junction 85 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Garage 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Technological High School 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Junction Majd el Krum East 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Junction Majd el Krum East 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - צומת Bueina 85 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Karmi'el West Junction 784 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Road No 794 KAKAL 784 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Ort Braude 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard Sderot Beit Hakerem Eshkolot 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard 32 Sderot Beit Hakerem Smadar 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard Beit Hakerem Eshkolot 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Bet HaKerem Boulevard 25 Sderot Beit Hakerem Smadar 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Darekh HaShalom 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Ella 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Morad HaGai 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai מורד HaGay Lane HaDolev 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 81 Morad HaGai Havatselet 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 49 Morad HaGai Haprahim 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 31 Morad HaGai Mish'ol Hatsav 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 21 Morad HaGai Eros 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Ofira Park 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Tsahal 109 Tsahal Muncipal Library 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Hagalil Hagalil alef 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Hagalil 11 Hagalil Tsahal 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - ת Rail Karmi'el רציפים (Platform 3) 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Karmi'el Junction 85 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Nahaf Intersection 85 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Shezor - Shezor Intersection 85 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - Rama A Entrance 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - Rama Heh Exit 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Rama - Rama Junction 85 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Ain al Asad - Hananya Junction Sheva Junction 866 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - Ain al Asad Intersection 866 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - Parod Intersection 866 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Shefer - Amirim Intersection 866 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - Kfar Shamay Intersection 866 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - Moshav Meron Intersection 866 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - Meron Junction 89 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Merom Hagalil - En Zetim Junction 8900 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - HaAtsma'ut Road Safed Junction HaAtsma'ut Road 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - Central Station Safed Alighting 1.23  1.23  Alighting 
Safed - HaHaluts Eliahu Frumchenko HaHaluts 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - HaNasi Dormitories HaNasi 1.26  1.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Safed - Medical Center Rivka Ziv 1.31  1.31  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services