Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 369 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Karmi'el - Tzor Plant Straus Tzor
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Acre - Derekh Elli De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Industrial Park Bar Lev 85 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Road 85 Majd el Krum East 85 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 85 צומת Bueina 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Haharoshet 68 Haharoshet Cemetery 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Tzor Plant Straus Tzor 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services