Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 37א (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Daliat El Carmel - Ort School 672
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 4 Dolfin Junction Sderot Rothschild 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 107 HaMeginim Lohamei HaGetaot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 91 HaMeginim Ben Gurion 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 24 בו Gurion HaMeginim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 44 Ben Gurion Allenby 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 17 HaGefen Ben Gurion 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 7 HaGefen Haparsim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hertzliya 31 Hertzliya HaTsiyonut 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hertzliya 5 Hertzliya Hanevi'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanevi'im 25 Hanevi'im Yona 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl opp Market Nakhalat Alef Herzl Hanevi'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 16 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shmariyahu Levin 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 12 מדעטק Balfour 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 86 Arlozorov Balfour 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 100 Arlozorov Bar Giora 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 2 Golomb Re'uven 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 34 Golomb Brakha Habas 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 6 Wingate Hashmonaim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 32 Wingate Hannah Szenes 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 27 Shderot Kish HaAsif 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 17 Shderot Kish Henrietta Szold 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. Shderot Kish Yefe Nof 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yefe Nof 107 Yefe Nof Gedera 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 124 HaNasi HaYam Road 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 130 HaCarmel Center HaNasi 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 10 Moriya David Pinski 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 48 Moriya Tsafririm 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 78 Moriya Zrubavel 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 96 Moriya Nahshon 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 118 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. Khorev Shderot Mapu 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev Horev מרכז Horev 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 26 Khorev Freud 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 42 Khorev Ider 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 64 Horev Givaat Downs 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 6 Abba Hushi Watson 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 22 Abba Hushi Koyfman 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 42 Abba Hushi Einstein A 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 54 Abba Hushi Einstein B 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Hanna Rovina 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 100 Abba Hushi Tahon 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 118 Abba Hushi Denya 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Shvedya 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University איי Bi Um 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University Migdal Eshkol 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University No Rabin 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University ultipurpose 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University ultipurpose 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Hacarmel Park 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Nesher - Giv'at HaHagana 672 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Nesher - Damon Junction 672 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Commercial Center 672 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Bedouin Quarter 672 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Commercial Center 672 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Convent 672 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Military Cemetery 672 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - HaPo'alim Bank 672 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Local council 672 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Alaontos 672 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Community Center 672 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Aba Hushi Blvd. Main Road 3 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Main Road 2 672 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - National Insurance 672 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Usfiya - Ort Ronson High School 672 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Collection Department 672 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Commercial Center 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Wadi Al Fash 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Gas station 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Suania Intersection 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Wadi Al Pash Quarter 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Dalyat El Carmel Center 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Local council 672 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Gas station 672 672 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Middle School 672 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Football Field 672 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Commercial Center 672 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Dalia Bypass Intersection 672 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - צומת Almuhrka 672 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Daliat El Carmel - Ort School 672 1.02  1.02  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services