Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 37 (Dan South)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Ofakim - David Buzaglo Ofakim Park
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 31 Lehavim Junction 31 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - 31 310 Lehavim Junction 31 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat South Junction 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - HaYetsira Idan HaNegev Industrial Park Entry 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Idan HaNegev Industrial Park - HaYetsira Idan HaNegev Industrial Park 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Omer אלמוחתאר כ Ibn Rushd 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Gvaot Bar - Harduf School Gvaot Bar 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Gvaot Bar - Hamalekh Road Gvaot Bar Exit 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Junction Gvaot Bar Road 310 310 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Junction Tarabin Road 310 310 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - HaNassi Junction 25 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Tifrah East Junction 25 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Tifrah West Junction 25 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Gilat Junction Gas station 241 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Gilat Main Entry 241 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Bitha Gilat 241 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Bitha Main Entry 241 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaNasi 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 48 Herzl Boulevard Katznelson 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard Community Center Herzl Boulevard 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim 6 Comprehensive High School 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Yeshaayau 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Ofakim - Yerushalayim 40 Yerushalayim Kiryat Seffer 0.36  0.36  Alighting 
Ofakim - Shderot David HaMelekh 75 Shderot David HaMelekh Assa 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Ofakim - Shderot David HaMelekh 9 Shderot David HaMelekh שלמה HaMelekh 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Derekh Buzaglo 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Refael Elnekave 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo Ofakim Park 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services