Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 38 (Metropoline)



Metar - Metar Junction

Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Metar - Metar Junction 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Metar - Derekh Harel Derekh Harel Sderot Hebron 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Harel 45 Derekh Harel Be'eri 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Gaon HaYarden 43 Gaon HaYarden Sderot Hashalom 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Geon HaYarden 11 Geon HaYarden Tamar 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Sderot Hebron Sderot Hebron Parag 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Metar Metar Local council 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh HaBsor 6 Derekh HaBsor Derekh Metar 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh HaBsor 42 Derekh HaBsor Tsin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh HaBsor 62 Derekh HaBsor Morag 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh HaBsor 82 Derekh HaBsor Offarim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Beit Yatir 99 Derekh Beit Yatir Zohar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Beit Yatir 81 Derekh Beit Yatir Kadesh Barne'a 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Beit Yatir 55 Derekh Beit Yatir Ktora 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Beit Yatir 37 Derekh Beit Yatir Tsiklag 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Beit Yatir 5 Derekh Harel Derekh Beit Yatir 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Derekh Metar 73 Derekh Metar Sderot Omarim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Sderot Hebron דרך Hebron Local council 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Sderot Hebron Sderot Hebron Parag 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Sderot Hebron Derekh Harel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Metar - Karmit Jct. 60 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Shoket Junction 31 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakiyya - Lakiyya Junction 31 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.36  0.36  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services