Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 38 (G B Tours)



Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Sinai שד HaBanim

Jordan Valley - Regional College Emek HaYarden 92
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Sinai שד HaBanim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Town Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Nof Ha'Emek Quarter 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Yafi' - 300 18 Yafi' alef Entrance 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - Yafi' Beit Bank 300 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 76 Yaf'i G Kupat Holim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 96 Yafi' Derekh Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 20 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 5124 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 58 HaPikud Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 80 Netsrat South Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Ministry of Health 3001 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Nazareth Bypass 3001 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - National Insurance 3001 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - BIG Center 3001 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaTsiyonut Urban market Derekh HaTsiyonut 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaHativot 20 Lev Ha'ir Mall Derekh HaHativot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Sderot HaShoshanim 30 HaShoshanim Tsiporen 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Savyon 9 Savyon Sderot HaShoshanim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Harod 2 Harod HaEmek Road 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yizre'el 19 Yizre'el HaGefen 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - HaGefen 5 HaGefen Hahita 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - HaKhita 11 HaKhita Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. College Natsrat Ilit Shderot Maale Yitskhak 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 11 Beit City Hall Gilboa 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 3 Gilboa Rimon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa Gilboa Karmel 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Karmel 23 Absorption Center Karmel 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Karmel 11 Karmel 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Hermon 7 Hermon Karmel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - HaKhermon 27 Kupat Holim HaKhermon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Atzmon 7 Atzmon Meron 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Atzmon Atzmon Golan 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 32 Tavor Rakefet 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 91 Tavor Kishon 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. Cemetery Shderot Maale Yitshak 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. Cemetery Shderot Maale Yitshak 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. Ma'ale Yitshak Ha'avoda 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. Commercial Center Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. Ma'ale Yitshak Ain Mahel 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton School Netofa Junction Yakinton 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton 2 Yakinton Moran alef 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton Yakinton Ad'ad 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton Yakinton Nitsan 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton 8 Yakinton Moran Beit 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton Yakinton 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Yakinton Yakinton Livne 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Daliya 1 Daliya Koranit 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Daliya Daliya Karkom 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Daliya 12 Daliya Hagommeh 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Daliya 14 Daliya Harotem 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Daliya Daliya 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Natsrat Ilit Exit 6400 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Mash'had Junction 754 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Mash'had - Bne Betcha Quarter Junction 754 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna alef Entrance 754 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Above the Spring 754 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna Gimel Ma'ayan 754 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Church 754 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Church Street Entry 754 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Qana G School Hatab alef 754 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Bet Rimon Junction 77 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Exit to Road 77 Tur'an Junction 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Shimshon Camp Junction 77 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Exit to Road 77 Mizrah Interchange Golani Junction Mizrah 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Giv'at Avni Junction 77 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Industrial Park Kidmat 77 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Pori'ya Junction 768 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tiberias - Industrial Zone Intersection 768 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Tiberias - Hazor'im Intersection 768 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Poriya Hospital 768 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Neve Oved Intersection 768 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Neve Oved Intersection Derekh 768 1.17  1.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Pori'ya Ilit Junction 768 1.17  1.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne'el - Kfar Avoda 1 768 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne'el - Alumot Junction 767 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kineret Moshava - Moshavat Kineret Intersection 767 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kineret Moshava - Museum 767 1.22  1.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Bet Yerah Regional School 90 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Deganya Alef 90 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Deganya Bet 90 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Emek HaYarden Regional Council 90 1.24  1.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Tsemah Beach 92 1.24  1.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Jordan Valley - Regional College Emek HaYarden 92 1.24  1.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services