Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 3 (Afikim)



Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West

Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard Sderot Yerushalayim Sderot HaSanhedrin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Rosmarin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Nurit 19 Nurit Shezaf 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Nurit HaNurit Haruv 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hateena Hateena Sderot Jabotinsky 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'arava 47 Ha'arava HaZayit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Egoz 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot דואני Sderot Jabotinsky 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Nofar 25 Nofar Atad 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sahleb 7 Sahleb Petel 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani 20 Sderot Duani Sahleb 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani Sderot Duani HaDror 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 8 Shabazi Bukharis 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 22 Shabazi Sderot הגרי Zekharia 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 46 Shabazi Yasmin 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaCarmel 2 HaCarmel Hermon 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaGilbo'a Har Nevo 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaGilbo'a 5 HaGilbo'a Hatavor 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaNesiim 26 HaNesiim Gesher ממלוכי 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaRishonim HaRishonim Mivtsa Tashah 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 55 Ha'atsma'ut Industrial Zone 0.22  0.22  Alighting 
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services