Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 3 (Metropoline)



Hod HaSharon - ת Sokolov Train Station

Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky 9 High School Hadarim Jabotinsky
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Hod HaSharon - ת Sokolov Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov 53 Sokolov Golda Meir 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov 37 Sokolov Efrayim Katzir 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov 15 Sokolov Aviv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Derekh Magdi'el 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Derekh Magdi'el 37 Magdi'el Peduyim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Derekh Magdi'el 25 Shalvata Hospital 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Derekh Magdi'el 9 Derekh Magdi'el HaParsa 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 8 HaBanim HaShahar 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 22 HaBanim Mash'avim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 50 HaBanim HaShikmim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 74 HaBanim A D Gordon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 88 HaBanim HaHakhsharot 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaBanim 69 HaBanim Halilakh 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Henrietta Szold 3 HaBanim HaShita 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Henrietta Szold 14 Henrietta Szold HaGefen 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Henrietta Szold 27 Henrietta Szold Hateena 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Henrietta Szold 42 Henrietta Szold Yordey HaYam 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaDvash 3 HaDvash Henrietta Szold 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaMahtarot Football Field HaMahtarot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky 115 HaMahtarot Jabotinsky 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaShomer 2 Haganim HaShomer 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaShomer 12 HaShomer HaPalmah 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaShomer 13 HaShomer Shderot Hativat Yiftah 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - HaShomer 3 HaShomer Sinai 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky 127 Jabotinsky HaShomer 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky 105 Jabotinsky HaEshel 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky 85 Jabotinsky Hadassim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky Jabotinsky Hazamir 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Jabotinsky 9 High School Hadarim Jabotinsky 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services