Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 3 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway

Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 9 Nordau Rupin 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 153 Weizmann Tel Hay 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 113 Weizmann Rothschild 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 89 Weizmann Yerushalayim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 69 Arim Mall Weizmann 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Berl 20 Berl Golomb 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - HaShahar 12 HaShahar Hashalom 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - HaShahar 22 HaShahar Pines 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Azzar 44 Azzar HaShahar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Bar Ilan 25 Bar Ilan Nahal Hadas 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Yavne 14 Yavne Hebron 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tirat Tsvi 9 Tirat Tsvi Hagalil 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Azzar 120 Azzar Moshe Dayan 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Zamenhoff 9 Zamenhoff Moshe Dayan 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Hagalil 41 Hagalil Zamenhoff 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Hagalil 31 Hagalil Ne'urim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - HaCarmel 73 HaCarmel Tel Hay 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - HaCarmel 57 HaCarmel Mish'ol HaShir 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - HaCarmel 25 HaCarmel Ha'avoda 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 66 Weizmann Sokolov 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 88 Weizman Derekh Yerushalayim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 122 Weizmann Rothschild 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 168 Weizman Tel Hay 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 178 Weizmann Rivka Guber 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 4 Nordau Shualey Shimshon 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services