Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 3 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Exit

Kiryat Gat - Nathan Elbaz 3 Nathan Elbaz Shlomo Epshtein
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Exit 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 12 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 18 שד Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - 0 Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים (Platform 1) 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - HaRimon 77 HaRimon HaGefen 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRimon 33 HaRimon HaDekel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRimon 17 HaRimon HaShaked 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - אדוריים 0 אדוריים HaKomemiyut 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - אדוריים 0 אדוריים Malkhei Yisrael 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - אדוריים 235 אדוריים Exodus 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Adorayim 223 אדוריים Sderot Tsahal 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Tsahal 0 Tsahal Yordyi HaSira 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 161 Malkhei Yisrael Tsahal 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 147 Israel Kings Blvd. Mevo Afek 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 119 Israel Kings Blvd. Shderot HaShoftim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Shlomo HaMelekh 51 Shlomo HaMelekh Hizkiya 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Shlomo HaMelekh 11 Shlomo HaMelekh Amatsya 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot HaShoftim 23 Sderot HaShoftim Bilu 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot HaShoftim 17 Shderot HaShoftim Shamgar Ben Anat 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot HaShoftim 7 Shderot HaShoftim Shmuel HaNavi 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 57 שד Lakhish Shderot Gat 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 45 Gat Blvd. Sderot Lakhish 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 25 Gat Blvd. Re'uven 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Shivte Israel 14 Shivte Israel Naftali 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Shivte Israel 28 Shivte Israel Yosef Trail 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 0 Israel Kings Blvd. Sderot Lakhish 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 0 Sderot Malkhei Yisrael Stadium 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Nathan Elbaz 3 Nathan Elbaz Shlomo Epshtein 0.20  0.20  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services