Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 3 (Dan South)



Ofakim - David Buzaglo 29 Ofakim Park

Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - David Buzaglo 29 Ofakim Park 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Hahida 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Yerushalayim 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David HaMelekh 14 David HaMelekh שלמה HaMelekh 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David HaMelekh 72 David HaMelekh Assa 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Yerushalayim 41 Yerushalayim Kiryat Seffer 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kiryat Seffer 10 Kiryat Seffer Yoel 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kiryat Seffer 50 Kiryat Seffer Eliyahu HaTishbi 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 36 Derekh Hanevi'im Seora 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Klil HaHoresh 73 Klil HaHoresh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 8 Duvdevan Klil HaHoresh 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Duvdevan 28 Duvdevan Tse'elon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Tse'elon Tse'elon Eshel 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Hanevi'im 11 Migdal Hamayim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Derekh Hanevi'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh HaTayasim Derekh HaTayasim Yeshaayau 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - David Buzaglo דוד Buzaglo Refael Elnekave 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 4 Hefets Hayim Refael Elnekave 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hefets Hayim 23 Hefets Hayim Shabazi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida Hahida HaOdem 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Hahida 13 Hahida Ben Ish Hay 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Moshe Sharett 6 Moshe Sharett Herzl Boulevard 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Moshe Sharett 36 Moshe Sharett HaHaruv 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaHaruv 9 HaHaruv Derekh Bayit VaGan 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Derekh Bayit VaGan בית VaGan HaHaruv 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 124 Pri Megadim Arba'at HaMinim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 86 Pri Megadim HaTamar 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 42 Pri Megadim HaEynav 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim Hayim Huri Pri Megadim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 55 Kibbutz Goluiot Hayim Huri 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 21 Kibbutz Goluiot HaNasi 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Kibbutz Goluiot 1 Kibbutz Goluiot Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Merhavim - Afikim BaNegev Mega Afikim BaNegev 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.26  0.26  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services