Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 3 (Superbus)



Haifa - Hanevi'im 15 Hanevi'im

Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Hanevi'im 15 Hanevi'im 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - HaHaluts 0 City Hall 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts 0 Lev Hadar 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts 0 Talpiot market 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts 0 Yalag 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Hallisa 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 HaGiborim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Paz Bridge 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Lev HaMifrats 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Refineries 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Hutsot HaMifrats 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arye Shenkar 0 Halutse HaTa'asiya 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arye Shenkar 0 Alexander Zaid 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arye Shenkar 0 Stadium 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Deganya 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Yehi'am 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Mahal Henrietta Szold 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Jabotinsky 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Kiryat Shmuel 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Tsahal 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Abir Ya'akov 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 HaPalmah 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Golda Meir 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Savyone Yam 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Ilanot 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Refael 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services