Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 4א (בית שמש אקספרס)



Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav Hannan Center עוקבא

Bet Shemesh - 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav Hannan Center עוקבא 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Rav Hannan 0 Rav Hannan 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Reish Lakish 0 Reish Lakish 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - אביי 0 אביי Center עוקבא 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - אביי 0 אביי Rav Ashi 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - אביי 0 אביי Rav פפא 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Haamoreim 0 Sderot Haamoreim Rabina 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Talmud Bavli 0 Zkharya HaNavi Sderot Haamoreim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi 0 Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River 0 Sderot Tse'elim River Zkharya HaNavi 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River 0 Sderot Tse'elim River Nahal Hever 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0 Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Tse'elim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 0 Nahal Ayalon Nahal HaKishon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon 19 Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ramot 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im 0 School Har'el Nahal Refa'im 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 58 Nahal Dolev Nahal HaBsor 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 70 Nahal Dolev Nahal Mata 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 84 Nahal Dolev alef 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 94 Hayarden River Nahal Shimshon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hanatziv 0 Hanatziv Sderot Hayarden River 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 0 HaRav Kook HaRav Avraham Shapira 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 12 HaRav Kook HaAderet 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 18 HaRav Kook HaRav Mordekhai Eliyahu 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Kook 26 HaRav Kook Ben Tsiyon Bruk 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - 3855 0 Rd 3855 Hayarkon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - 3855 0 Zanuah Quarries 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 3855 0 Zano'ah Intersection 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 9 Herzog Ben מהלל 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 15 Herzog Levi Eshkol 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 0 HaRav Hertzog Blvd. Sderot Levi Eshkol 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 0 Ma'apiley Egoz HaRav Herzog 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 0 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi 0 Rashi Hazon Ish 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 25 Rabin Hatavor 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hatavor 3 Hatavor Har Tov 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 3 Rabin Gal'ed 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGil'ad 15 HaGil'ad Sinai 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol 0 Sderot Levi Eshkol HaGil'ad 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hahida 0 Hahida HaHefets Hayim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Levi Eshkol 63 Sderot Levi Eshkol Hahida 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 0 Sderot Yig'al Alon Sderot Levi Eshkol 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 0 Sderot Yig'al Alon HaTseva 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 11 Sderot Yigal Allon HaBanai 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - 0 ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.13  0.13  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services