Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 400 (Metropoline)



Tamar - Hod Hotel

Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tamar - Hod Hotel 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tamar - Lot Hotel 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Daniel Dead Sea Hotel 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Herod's Hotel 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Leonardo Club Hotel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Neve Zohar - Neve Zohar Regional Council 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - 31 Zohar Junction 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsofiya - Yehuda 49 Central Station Tsofiya 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Tsofiya - Central Station Tsofiya רציפים (Platform 4) 0.29  0.29  Boarding 
Tsofiya - Arad Junction 31 0.30  0.30  Boarding 
Tsofiya - Arad Industrial zone 31 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsofiya - Tel Arad Junction 31 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Ksaifa - Quarry Har Dragot Darigat 31 0.41  0.41  Alighting 
Hura - Hura Junction 31 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Shoket Junction 31 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 1.08  1.08  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services