Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 400 (Metropoline)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Tamar - Hod HaMidbar Hotel
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 31 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Lakiyya - Lakiyya Junction 31 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Meitar Interchange to Arad 31 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Hura - Hura Junction 31 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Ksaifa - Kuseife Interchange 31 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Tsofiya - Tel Arad East Junction 31 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Tsofiya - Derekh Beer Sheva Industrial Zone 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsofiya - Yehuda 49 Yehuda Central Station 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Tsofiya - Central Station Tsofiya רציפים (Platform 4) 0.40  0.40  Boarding 
Neve Zohar - Neve Zohar Regional Council 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Dead Sea-Hotels - Leonardo Club Hotel 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Hamei Zohar Segregated Beach 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Oasis Hotel 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Commercial Center 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Lot Hotel 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Hod HaMidbar Hotel 1.10  1.10  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services