Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 400 (Metropoline)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Tamar - Hod Hotel
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 31 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Shoket Junction 31 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Hura - Hura Junction 31 0.16  0.16  Boarding 
Ksaifa - Kuseife Interchange 31 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Tsofiya - Tel Arad East Junction 31 0.31  0.31  Boarding 
Tsofiya - Industrial zone 31 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsofiya - Yehuda 49 Yehuda Central Station 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Tsofiya - Central Station Tsofiya רציפים (Platform 4) 0.39  0.39  Boarding 
Neve Zohar - Neve Zohar Regional Council 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Leonardo Club Hotel 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Herod's Hotel 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Oasis Hotel 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - En HaT'helet Mall 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Lot Hotel 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamar - Hod Hotel 1.08  1.08  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services