Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 408 (Egged)



Lod - Joseftal Joseftal

Jerusalem - Central Station Jerusalem Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - Joseftal Joseftal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal Joseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Joseftal 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Hativat Yiftah חטיבת Yiftah Ben Hakun 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 27 Sderot David HaMelech Lea Goldberg 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 15 David HaMelech שלמה HaMelekh 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 9 City Hall 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Lod - Yerushalayim Boulevard 24 Yerushalayim Boulevard Jabotinsky 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Lod - Yerushalayim Boulevard שד Jerusalem Gavriel 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Lod - Derekh HaRama High School רמלוד Derekh HaRama 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Lod - Derekh HaRama Derekh HaRama המצביעים 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel HaRav El'yashiv 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel Shevet Yehuda 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Lod - Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel Sderot Yahad Shivte Israel Shevet Yisaskhar 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka דרך Lod HaYeruka Haella 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira School עלה Shapira 0.16  0.16  Boarding 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira Khayim Moshe Shapira Savyon 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Hevel Modi'in - Ginaton Junction 443 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Hevel Modi'in - Ben Shemen JUnction 443 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Hevel Modi'in - Ben Shemen JUnction 443 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Hemed Interchange 0.41  0.41  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Central Station Jerusalem Alighting 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services