Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 409 (Egged Transport)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Neve Daniel - Havat Cohen Office
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 8 Yigal Allon HaAliya 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon שדרות Yigal Allon HaTseva 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Sderot Yig'al Alon 3855 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Rabi Yosef Karo 3855 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Herzog 3855 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Rd 3855 Hayarkon 3855 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Road 375 3855 375 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Etsyona Junction 367 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Avi'ezer Intersection 367 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Etsyon - Kfar Etsyon Beit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Alon Shvut - Alon Shvut Junction 367 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gil'adi - Gush Etsyon Junction 60 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gil'adi - Efrat South Junction 3157 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Efrata - Sderot David HaMelekh Efrat South Junction 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Efrata - Hateena סובת Hateena 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Efrata - Sderot David HaMelekh Sderot David HaMelekh Hateena 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Efrata - Sderot David HaMelekh Efrat South Junction 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gil'adi - Efrat Junction Sderot Darom 60 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gil'adi - El'azar Junction 60 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Neve Daniel - HaMoriya 14 HaMoriya Nahal Eshkol 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Neve Daniel - Havat Cohen Office 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services