Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 40 (Dan)



Holon - Dan Shomron Egged Parking Horshat HaYovel

Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Holon - Dan Shomron Egged Parking Horshat HaYovel 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Holon - Moshe Dayan HaYovel Gas Station Moshe Dayan 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Moshe Dayan ת Rail HaKomemiyut 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaKomemiyut Cemetery HaKomemiyut 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Anna Frank 6 Anna Frank HaKomemiyut 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Anna Frank 26 Anna Frank HaRav Maymon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Anna Frank 36 Anna Frank Kaf Tet BeNovember 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Kaf Tet BeNovember 13 Kaf Tet BeNovember Anna Frank 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaRav Levi 6 HaRav Levi HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaRav Levi 10 High School Shazar HaRav Levi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yoseftal 97 Yoseftal Katznelson 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yoseftal 67 Yoseftal HaRav Nisenbaum 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yoseftal 41 Yoseftal Balfour 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 75 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Balfour 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 63 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Jabotinsky 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 45 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Kook 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Rothschild 12 Rothschild Arlozorov 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Rothschild 24 Rothschild Balfour 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 64 שד Ha'atsma'ut Rothschild 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard Yerushalayim Simha Holtsberg 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard 215 Giv'at HaTmarim שד Yerushalayim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard 195 שד Yerushalayim Makhrozet 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaRav Hayim Heler מרכז HaTenis HaRav Heler 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine היינריך Haine Shazar 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine היינריך Haine Nes La'Goyim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine היינריך Haine Shrira Gaon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlavim Shlavim Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlavim Shlavim Elifelet 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Elifelet 20 Elifelet HaRabi Mibakhrekh 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Eilat 26 Eilat Elifelet 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Eilat 58 Eilat Shlush 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yaffo Road 20 Yaffo Road Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yaffo Road 44 Yaffo Road Nahalat Binyamin 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 32 Menachem Begin Road Hagalil 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 48 דרך Begin HaRakevet 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1185 HaMasger 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 50 HaMasger Yitshak Sade 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 122 Gesher Kalka דרך Begin 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road Azrieli Mall דרך Begin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת Rail Tel Aviv Center Derekh Namir 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 94 Derekh Namir Pinhas 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 126 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir דרך Namir Hayim Levanon 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 54 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Einstein 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 61 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 37 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 1.00  1.00  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services