Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 40 (Dan)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Holon - Dan Shomron Egged Parking Horshat HaYovel
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 36 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 60 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 43 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Einstein 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 173 Derekh Namir Einstein 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Kibbutz Seminar Derekh Namir 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 127 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Tihon Hadash High School Rabin דרך Namir 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 55 Derekh Namir ז’בוטינסקי 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road Azrieli Mall דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Mordekhay Maklef 5 Gesher Kalka Begin Road 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 37 HaMasger Yitshak Sade 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1185 HaMasger 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 27 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin Nahmani 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 17 Electricity Company דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 5 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin Allenby 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yaffo Road 31 Yaffo Road Nahalat Binyamin 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yaffo Road 9 Yaffo Road Herzl 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Eilat 59 Eilat Shlush 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Elifelet Elifelet HaRabi Mibakhrekh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlavim Shlavim Elifelet 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlavim Shlavim Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine 4 Heinrich Heine Derekh Beit Tsvi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine 59 Heinrich Heine Nes La'Goyim 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Alon Road Heinrich Heine Yigal Yadin 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ed Koch 1 Ed Koch Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard 200 שד Yerushalayim Makhrozet 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard 212 Giv'at HaTmarim שד Yerushalayim 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard שד Yerushalayim Simha Holtsberg 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 61 Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Rothschild 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Balfour 76 Balfour Jabotinsky 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Balfour Yoseftal 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yoseftal 60 Yoseftal Balfour 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yoseftal 80 Yoseftal HaRav Nisenbaum 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yoseftal 88 Yoseftal Katznelson 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaRav Levi 27 Mall Bat Yam HaRav Levi 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaRav Levi 5 HaRav Levi HaDekel 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Kaf Tet BeNovember 18 Kaf Tet BeNovember HaRav Levi 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Anna Frank 49 Anna Frank Kaf Tet BeNovember 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Anna Frank 29 Anna Frank HaRav Maymon 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Anna Frank 7 Anna Frank HaKomemiyut 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaKomemiyut Cemetery HaKomemiyut 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Moshe Dayan ת Rail HaKomemiyut 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Dan Shomron Egged Parking Horshat HaYovel 0.55  0.55  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services