Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 40 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים

Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים (Platform 8) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 178 Weizmann Rivka Guber 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 4 Nordau Shualey Shimshon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 9 Nordau Rupin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 192 Weizmann Armoury Forces 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Weizman HaTaas 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Mall 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 6 Atir Yeda 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 10 Central Park 2000 Industrial Zone Atir Yeda 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 16 Central Park 2000 Industrial Zone 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 20 Central Park 2000 Industrial Zone 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 23 Central Park 2000 Industrial Zone 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 15 Central Park 2000 Industrial Zone 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda 7 Central Park 2000 Industrial Zone Atir Yeda 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Atir Yeda עתיר Yeda 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Weizman Yahalom Binyamin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 197 Weizmann Mount. Tabor 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 181 Weizman Armoury Forces 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 4 Nordau Shualey Shimshon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 9 Nordau Rupin 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava Alighting 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services