Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 41 (Galim)



Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Shoval Junction

Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Shoval Junction 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar El Huzeil School 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Police 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Educational Therapy Center 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Public Garden City Center 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Urban market 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Quarter 24 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Al Ihsan Mosque 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Quarter 8 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar High School 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Square HaZeytim 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Industrial zone 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Elvir Omer Al-Mukhtar 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Omer אלמוחתאר כ Ibn Rushd 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - 31 310 Rahat South Junction 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 31 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.20  0.20  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services