Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 41 (Galim)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Shoval Junction
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 31 Lehavim Junction 31 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - 31 310 Lehavim Junction 31 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat South Junction 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Omer אלמוחתאר כ Ibn Rushd 0.08  0.08  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Industrial zone 0.12  0.12  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Kupat Holim Clalit 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Al-Hikma School 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Alhassan Mosque 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Urban market 0.15  0.15  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Community Center Town Center 0.16  0.16  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Ibn Haldun School 0.17  0.17  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Amal Technological School 0.17  0.17  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Police 0.18  0.18  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar El Huzeil School 0.19  0.19  Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Shoval Junction 0.20  0.20  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services