Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 41 (Galim)



Mishmar HaNegev - Mishmar HaNegev Center

Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Mishmar HaNegev - Mishmar HaNegev Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Junction Kibuts Mishamar HaNegev 264 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Mishmar HaNegev 264 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Rahat South Junction 264 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Rahat Road 264 264 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Shoval Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar El Huzeil School 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Police 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Educational Therapy Center 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Public Garden City Center 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Urban market 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Quarter 24 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Al Ihsan Mosque 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Quarter 8 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar High School 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Square HaZeytim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Industrial zone 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Elvir Omer Al-Mukhtar 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Omer אלמוחתאר כ Ibn Rushd 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - 31 310 Rahat South Junction 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Lehavim Junction 31 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar Lehavim Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services