Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 41 (Galim)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Mishmar HaNegev - Mishmar HaNegev Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lehavim - Sderot Tamar Pool 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 31 Lehavim Junction 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - 31 310 Lehavim Junction 31 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat South Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Omer אלמוחתאר כ Ibn Rushd 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Industrial zone 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Kupat Holim Clalit 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Al-Hikma School 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Alhassan Mosque 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Urban market 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Community Center Town Center 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Ibn Haldun School 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Amal Technological School 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat Police 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar El Huzeil School 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Shoval Junction 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Shoval Junction 264 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Rahat South Junction 264 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaNegev 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaNegev - Mishmar HaNegev Center 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services