Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 42 (Galim)



Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station

Kibuts Mishamar HaNegev - Mishmar HaNegev Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lehavim - ת Lehavim Rahat Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bne Shimon - Exit to Road 31 Lehavim Junction 31 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - 31 310 Lehavim Junction 31 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Omer Al-Mukhtar Rahat South Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - AlHazan AlHazan Entrance 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - AlHazan AlHazan כ Alshabi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - AlHazan AlHazan כ Alnoras 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלפגר Alnoras 476 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלפגר אלפגר Gaza 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלפגר Alnoras 411 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - El Migdal Sports hall 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - El Migdal Hafez Ibrahim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלמדינה אלמונוארה Hafez Ibrahim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אריחא Salman School 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלקאפלה Hagiv'a 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - Banias Compound 5 Center 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלמנארה HaTe'omim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלמנארה Ahmed Shawqi Square 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - אלעודה Al Shuara 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - זמזם Square הנחלה 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Rahat - זמזם Hamamot Darom 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bne Shimon - Rahat South Junction 264 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Mishamar HaNegev - Mishmar HaNegev Center 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services