Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 431 (NTT)



Migdal Ha'emek - 7555 0 Cemetery

Tiberias - 411 0 Central Station Tiberias Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - 7555 0 Cemetery 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 Sinai שד HaBanim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 The City Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 Nof Ha'Emek Quarter 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Yafi' - 300 0 Yafi' alef Entrance 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 0 Yafi' Beit Bank 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 0 Yaf'i G Kupat Holim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 96 Yafi' Derekh Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 20 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 0 Haifa Road 5124 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 58 HaPikud Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 80 Netsrat South Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 0 Ministry of Health 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 0 Nazareth Bypass 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 0 Bitu'ah Le'umi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - 3001 0 BIG Center 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaTsiyonut 0 Urban market Derekh HaTsiyonut 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaHativot 14 Lev Ha'ir Mall Derekh HaHativot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. 0 Nof HaGalil College Shderot Maale Yitskhak 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 11 Beit City Hall Gilboa 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 3 Gilboa Rimon 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 0 Commercial Center opp HaRim Gilboa 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 0 Tavor HaPsagot 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 0 Tavor HaTsabar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 20 Tavor 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 24 Tavor Golan 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 30 Tavor Rakefet 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 91 Tavor Kishon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. 0 ORT Yigal Allon Shderot Maale Yitskhak 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - 6400 0 Old Cemetery Road 6400 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - 6400 0 Nof Hagalil Exit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Mash'had Junction 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Bne Betcha Quarter Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Kafr Kanna alef Entrance 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Above the Spring 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Kafr Kanna Gimel Ma'ayan 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Church 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Church Street Entry 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 754 0 Kafr Qana G School Hatab alef 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - 77 0 Bet Rimon Junction 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Exit to Road 77 0 Tur'an Junction 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - 77 0 Shimshon Camp Junction 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Exit to Road 77 Mizrah 0 Interchange Golani Junction Mizrah 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - 77 0 Giv'at Avni Junction 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - 77 0 Industrial Park Kidmat 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - 77 0 Pori'ya Junction 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Tiberias - 77 0 Mitspa Junction 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road 0 שדרות Menahem Begin Sapir 0.52  0.52  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road 0 Kfar Hitim Junction 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road 0 שדרות Menahem Begin Wingate 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road 0 שדרות Menahem Begin 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Tiberias - Shimon Dahan 0 Police Shimon Dahan 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Tiberias - Shimon Dahan 17 Shimon Dahan HaShomer 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Tiberias - נייברג 20 נייברג Bialik 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Tiberias - Ohel Ya'akov 0 Ohel Ya'akov A Z Verner 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Tiberias - Elhadif 0 Elhadif Continental 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Tiberias - Yehuda Halevi 28 Yehuda Halevi דנילוף Center 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Tiberias - 411 0 Central Station Tiberias Alighting 1.00  1.00  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services