Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 431 (NTT)



Migdal Ha'emek - Cemetery 7555

Tiberias - 411 Central Station Tiberias Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - Cemetery 7555 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Sinai שד HaBanim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Town Square 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Archangel Gabriel Monastery 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard Nof Ha'Emek Quarter 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Yafi' - 300 18 Yafi' alef Entrance 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - Yafi' Beit Bank 300 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 76 Yaf'i G Kupat Holim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yafi' - 300 96 Yafi' Derekh Exit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 20 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 5124 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 58 HaPikud Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Haifa Road 80 Netsrat South Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Ministry of Health 3001 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Nazareth Bypass 3001 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - National Insurance 3001 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - BIG Center 3001 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaTsiyonut Urban market Derekh HaTsiyonut 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Derekh HaHativot 20 Lev Ha'ir Mall Derekh HaHativot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. College Natsrat Ilit Shderot Maale Yitskhak 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 11 Beit City Hall Gilboa 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa 3 Gilboa Rimon 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Gilboa Gilboa Karmel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor Tavor HaPsagot 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor Tavor HaTsabar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 20 Tavor 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 24 Tavor Golan 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 32 Tavor Rakefet 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Tavor 91 Tavor Kishon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Natsrat Ilit - Ma'ale Yitshak Blvd. Cemetery Shderot Maale Yitshak 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Raina - Natsrat Ilit Exit 6400 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Mash'had Junction 754 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mash'had - Bne Betcha Quarter Junction 754 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna alef Entrance 754 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Above the Spring 754 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna Gimel Ma'ayan 754 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Church 754 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Church Street Entry 754 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Qana G School Hatab alef 754 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Kafr Kanna het Ma'on 754 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Kanna - Bet Rimon Junction 77 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Exit to Road 77 Tur'an Junction 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tur'an - Shimshon Camp Junction 77 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Exit to Road 77 Mizrah Interchange Golani Junction Mizrah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Giv'at Avni Junction 77 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Industrial Park Kidmat 77 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Lower Galilee - Pori'ya Junction 77 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Tiberias - Mitspa Junction 77 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road שדרות Menahem Begin Sapir 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road Kfar Hitim Junction 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road שדרות Menahem Begin Wingate 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Tiberias - Menachem Begin Road שדרות Menahem Begin 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Tiberias - Shimon Dahan Police Shimon Dahan 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Tiberias - Shimon Dahan 17 Shimon Dahan HaShomer 0.52  0.52  Alighting 
Tiberias - נייברג 20 נייברג Bialik 0.52  0.52  Alighting 
Tiberias - Ohel Ya'akov אוהל Ya'akov A Z Verner 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Tiberias - Elhadif Elhadif Continental 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Tiberias - Yehuda Halevi 26 Yehuda Halevi דנילוף Center 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Tiberias - 411 Central Station Tiberias Alighting 0.56  0.56  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services