Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 432 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים

Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 54 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Eyn Hakore 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl Herzl Yanovski 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl ת Rishonim Train Station 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann Weizman קניותר 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann 11 Weizman Central Station 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Rehovot - Mall Ofer Rehovot Central Station Rehovot רציפים (Platform 2) 0.34  0.34  Boarding 
Rehovot - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Sderot Ya'akovi 0.40  0.40  Boarding 
Kfar Bilu - Bilu Junction 40 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Bilu Camp 40 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Na'an Junction 40 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Sitria - Rehovot East Junction 40 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla Alighting 0.57  0.57  Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla רציפים (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58  Boarding 
Gezer - Nesharim Interchange 424 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Junction Yad Rambam 424 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Azarya Junction 424 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Bet Hashmonay 424 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Kfar Shmu'el Junction 424 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Gezer Junction 424 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaMahtarot Ayalon - Hateena Mishmar Ayalon Junction North 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 Ben Nun Junction 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Mishmar HaGvul Mishmar Ayalon 424 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Mini Yisrael Intersection 424 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - Seven Brigade Latrun Junction 3 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Mizrah Shoresh Interchange 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Hemed Interchange 1.25  1.25  Alighting 
Mevaseret Tsiyon - Exit to Road 1 Har'el Interchange 1.27  1.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann Weizman Giv'at Sha'ul 1.36  1.36  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Alighting 1.39  1.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services