Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 432 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים

Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl 54 Herzl Eyn Hakore 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Nakhalat Alef Herzl Yanovski 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl ת Rishonim Train Station 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann Weizman קניותר 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann 11 Weizman Central Station 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Rehovot - Mall Ofer Rehovot Central Station Rehovot רציפים (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Rehovot - Herzl 31 Herzl Sderot Ya'akovi 0.37  0.37  Boarding 
Kfar Bilu - Bilu Junction 40 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rehovot - Bilu Camp 40 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Na'an Junction 40 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Sitria - Rehovot East Junction 40 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla Alighting 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla רציפים (Platform 2) 0.54  0.54  Boarding 
Gezer - Nesharim Interchange 424 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Junction Yad Rambam 424 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Azarya Junction 424 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Bet Hashmonay 424 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Kfar Shmu'el Junction 424 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Gezer Junction 424 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaMahtarot Ayalon - Hateena Mishmar Ayalon Junction North 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Ben Nun Junction 424 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Mishmar HaGvul Mishmar Ayalon 424 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Mini Yisrael Intersection 424 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - Seven Brigade Latrun Junction 3 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Mizrah Shoresh Interchange 1.17  1.17  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Hemed Interchange 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Mevaseret Tsiyon - Exit to Road 1 Har'el Interchange 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann Weizman Giv'at Sha'ul 1.32  1.32  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Alighting 1.35  1.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services