Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 433 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - 0 Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים

Jerusalem - 0 Central Station Jerusalem Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - 0 Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 ת Rishonim Train Station 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 99 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Aharon Kron 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 59 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Herzog 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 4 Derekh HaMakabim Derekh Pica 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 0 Derekh HaMakabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 60 Derekh HaMakabim Eli Kohen 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 412 0 Volcani Institute Derekh HaMakabim 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 44 15 Bet Dagan Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 44 0 Habad Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 44 0 Jaffa Gate Yits'hak Shamir Medical Center 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - 44 0 Industrial Zone Tsrifin 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - 44 0 Wholesale Market 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Tsvi - 44 0 Nir Tsvi Junction 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - HaTzalbanim 0 Ramla North Junction 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - 0 Central Station Ramla Alighting 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Ramla - 0 Central Station Ramla רציפים (Platform 2) 0.36  0.36  Boarding 
Gezer - 424 0 Nesharim Interchange 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Junction Yad Rambam 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Azarya Junction 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Bet Hashmonay 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Kfar Shmu'el Junction 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Gezer Junction 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Miishmar Ayalon - Hateena 0 Mishmar Ayalon Junction North 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Ben Nun Junction 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - 424 0 Mishmar HaGvul Mishmar Ayalon 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - 424 0 Mini Yisrael Intersection 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - 3 0 Seven Brigade Latrun Junction 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Mizrah 0 Shoresh Interchange 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 0 Hemed Interchange 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Mevaseret Tsiyon - Exit to Road 1 0 Har'el Interchange 1.05  1.05  Alighting 
Jerusalem - 0 Central Station Jerusalem Alighting 1.17  1.17  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services