Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 433 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים

Jerusalem - Central Station Jerusalem Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl ת Rishonim Train Station 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl 99 Herzl Aharon Kron 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl 59 Herzl HaRav Herzog 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 4 Derekh HaMakabim Derekh Pica 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim דרך HaMaccabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 60 Derekh HaMakabim Eli Kohen 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Volcani Institute Derekh HaMakabim 412 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 44 15 Bet Dagan Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Habad Junction 44 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsrifin Camp - Yaffo Gate Yits'hak Shamir Medical Center 44 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Industrial Zone Tsrifin 44 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Wholesale Market 44 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Tsvi - Nir Tsvi Junction 44 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - HaTzalbanim Ramla North Junction 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla Alighting 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla רציפים (Platform 2) 0.36  0.36  Boarding 
Gezer - Nesharim Interchange 424 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Junction Yad Rambam 424 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Azarya Junction 424 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Bet Hashmonay 424 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Junction Kfar Shmuel 424 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Gezer Junction 424 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaMahtarot Ayalon - Hateena Mishmar Ayalon Junction North 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Ben Nun Junction 424 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Mishmar HaGvul Mishmar Ayalon 424 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Mini Yisrael Intersection 424 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - Seven Brigade Latrun Junction 3 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Mizrah Shoresh Interchange 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Hemed Interchange 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevaseret Tsiyon - Exit to Road 1 Har'el Interchange 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Central Station Jerusalem Alighting 1.17  1.17  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services