Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 433 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים

Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl ת Rishonim Train Station 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 99 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Aharon Kron 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 59 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Herzog 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 4 Derekh HaMakabim Derekh Pica 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim דרך HaMaccabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 60 Nahalat Yehuda B 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Institute Vulcani Derekh HaMakabim 412 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 44 15 Bet Dagan Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Habad Junction 44 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsrifin Camp - Yaffo Gate Yits'hak Shamir Medical Center 44 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Industrial Zone Tsrifin 44 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Wholesale Market 44 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Tsvi - Nir Tsvi Junction 44 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Herzl Boulevard 24 Herzl Boulevard Shivat Zion 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla Alighting 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Ramla - Central Station Ramla רציפים (Platform 2) 0.37  0.37  Boarding 
Gezer - Nesharim Interchange 424 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Junction Yad Rambam 424 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Azarya Junction 424 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Bet Hashmonay 424 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Kfar Shmu'el Junction 424 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Gezer Junction 424 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaMahtarot Ayalon - Hateena Mishmar Ayalon Junction North 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Mishmar HaMahtarot Ayalon - Ben Nun Junction 424 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Gezer - Mishmar HaGvul Mishmar Ayalon 424 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Mini Yisrael Intersection 424 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Binyamin - Seven Brigade Latrun Junction 3 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Mizrah Shoresh Interchange 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 Hemed Interchange 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Mevaseret Tsiyon - Exit to Road 1 Har'el Interchange 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Alighting 1.19  1.19  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services