Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 43 (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - Central Station Hof Carmel Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 4 Dolfin Junction Sderot Rothschild 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tsahal 2 Lin Medical Center Tsahal 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tsahal 13 Tsahal Dror 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tsahal 29 Tsahal Gadna 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Avner 11 Avner Yoav 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 42 HaHagana Yoav 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Exit To Sderot HaHagana Allenby 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Hatoren 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd En HaYam 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Tsarfat 16 Derekh Tsarfat Yetsiat Eropa 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shemuel Ben Tsur 4 Ben Tsur Saadiya Paz 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Harotem 23 Harotem Haella 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Harotem 39 Harotem Haeshhar 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - David HaMelekh 33 David HaMelekh Etsel 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMelekh Shlomo 45 HaMelekh Shlomo HaMelekh Uaiyahu 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Esther Hamalka 18 Esther Hamalka 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Esther Hamalka 28 Esther Hamalka Sova 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMelekh Shlomo 37 HaMelekh Shlomo HaMelekh Hizkiyahu 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMelekh Shlomo 23 HaMelekh Shlomo HaMelekh Shaul 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMelekh Shlomo 17 HaMelekh Shlomo HaMelekh Shaul alef 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMelekh Shlomo Cemetery Oren Gate 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMelekh Shlomo Cemetery Gate Brosh 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Megorashey Sefarad Cemetery Gate Hadas 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Megorashey Sefarad Cemetery Tamar Gate 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Megorashey Sefarad מגורשי Sefarad Mesilat Yesharim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Megorashey Sefarad Akhsaniat HaNo'ar Megorashey Sefarad 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Tzviya veItzhak Sportan Tzviya veItzhak 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kedoshey Yassi Congress' Center Kedoshey יסי 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moshe Road Fliman Kastra Mall Fliman 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yus Alef HaSporta'im יא Hasporta'im פנחם ואברהם Pinkhas Rotenberg 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Efra'im Katzir Yus Alef HaSporta'im יפעה 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pinhas VeAvraham Rutenberg 7 Pinhas VeAvraham Rutenberg Netiv Haor 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Pinkhas Rotenberg 4 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 3 Matam 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov Saharov 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Central Station Hof Carmel Alighting 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services