Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 441 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Shefa Hayim שפע Hayim Sderot Golda Me'ir

Gedera - Herzl Gedera Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Shefa Hayim שפע Hayim Sderot Golda Me'ir 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Bar Ilan 10 Bar Ilan Shmuel HaNavi 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Yirmiyahu 10 Yirmiyahu Eli HaCohen 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Yirmiyahu 24 Yirmiyahu Minhat Yits'hak 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Sderot Shderot Sarei Yisrael 10 Shderot Sarei Yisrael Hashmona'im 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Ben Gurion Boulevard Ben Gurion Sha'arey Yerushalayim 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Yesodot - Amos 10 Yesodot Office 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Yesodot Junction 3 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Yad Binyamin Junction 3 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Bet Hilkiya Entrance 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Shiv'at HaMinim שבעת HaMinim חוויה בחווה 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Shiv'at HaMinim שבעת HaMinim Synagogue 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Hefets Hayim 3933 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 103 Shop Ctr HaMoshava Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 65 Ben Gurion Boulevard Pines 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 79 Pines Ben Gurion Boulevard 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 69 Harzfeld Hospital 1.01  1.01  Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 13 Weizmann Pines 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Gedera - Herzl 85 Herzl Weizman 1.04  1.04  Alighting 
Gedera - Herzl Gedera Central Bus Station 1.05  1.05  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services