Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 441 (Egged)



Gedera - Gedera Central Bus Station

Jerusalem - Shefa Hayim Shefa Hayim Sderot Golda Me'ir
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Gedera - Gedera Central Bus Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Gedera - Weizmann 18 Weizmann Sverdlov 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Gedera - Pines 6 Pines פייבל 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Gedera - Pines 35 Pines Feinberg 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Gedera - Pines 62 Harzfeld Hospital 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 66 Ben Gurion Offarim 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 102 Ben Gurion Boulevard Derekh HaNehalim 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Nahal Sorek - Hefets Hayim Nahsholim Hotel Kafri 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Bet Hilkiya - HaTamar Bet Hilkiya Hefets Hayim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Shiv'at HaMinim Shelter 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Yad Binyamin Junction 3 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yesodot - Amos 10 Office 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Yesodot Intersection 3 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann Weizman Giv'at Sha'ul 0.52  0.52  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Shderot Sarei Yisrael 15 Shderot Sarei Yisrael Yafo 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Lewis Brandeis 6 Brandeis 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yirmiyahu Yirmiyahu Minhat Itshak 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yirmiyahu 3 Yirmiyahu Elkana 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Bar Ilan 35 Bar Ilan Rabenu Gershom 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shmuel HaNavi HaRav Bloy 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Golda Me'ir Yeshivat Ma'alot Horev Sderot Golda Me'ir 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shefa Hayim Shefa Hayim Sderot Golda Me'ir 1.05  1.05  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services