Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 441 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Shefa Hayim שפע Hayim Sderot Golda Me'ir

Gedera - Herzl Gedera Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Shefa Hayim שפע Hayim Sderot Golda Me'ir 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Bar Ilan 10 Bar Ilan Shmuel HaNavi 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Yirmiyahu 10 Yirmiyahu Eli HaCohen 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Yirmiyahu 24 Yirmiyahu Minhat Yits'hak 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Sderot Shderot Sarei Yisrael 10 Shderot Sarei Yisrael Hashmona'im 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Ben Gurion Boulevard Ben Gurion Sha'arey Yerushalayim 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Yesodot - Amos 10 Yesodot Office 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Yesodot Junction 3 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Yad Binyamin Junction 3 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Bet Hilkiya Entrance 3933 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Shiv'at HaMinim שבעת HaMinim חוויה בחווה 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Hilkiya - Shiv'at HaMinim שבעת HaMinim Synagogue 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Nahal Sorek - Hefets Hayim 3933 0.55  0.55  Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 103 Commercial Center HaMoshava Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 65 Ben Gurion Boulevard Pines 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 79 Pines Ben Gurion Boulevard 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 69 Harzfeld Hospital 1.01  1.01  Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 13 Weizmann Pines 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Gedera - Herzl 83 Herzl Weizman 1.04  1.04  Alighting 
Gedera - Herzl Gedera Central Bus Station 1.05  1.05  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services