Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 447 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Floor 3 רציפים

Yavne - Central Station Yavne
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Floor 3 רציפים (Platform 13) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Exit To Interchange Hemed מחלף Hemed 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl ת Rishonim Train Station 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann Weizman HaMea VeEhad 0.45  0.45  Alighting 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann Weizman קניותר 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Nes Tsiyona - Weizmann 11 Weizman Central Station 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Nes Tsiyona - Derekh Itshak Rabin 18 דרך Rabin HaMazmera 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Nes Tsiyona - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin Emek HaShushanim 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Gan Rave' - Derekh Itshak Rabin HaAlufim 4303 0.51  0.51  Alighting 
Gan Rave' - Bet Oved Junction 42 0.52  0.52  Alighting 
Gan Rave' - עיינות Road 42 42 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Gan Rave' - Road 42 Pardes Kfar Gvirol 42 0.54  0.54  Alighting 
Gan Rave' - Kfar HaNagid Road 42 42 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Gan Rave' - Road 42 Kfar HaNagid 42 0.56  0.56  Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard שדרות Ha'atsma'ut הסהנדרין 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 4 Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Aharon Hagag 0.58  0.58  Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 30 Ha'atsma'ut Abu Hatsera 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 42 Ha'atsma'ut Duani 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani 47 City Hall Sderot Duani 1.01  1.01  Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani 21 Sderot Duani Ha'alon 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani שדרות Duani Ha'alon 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani שדרות Duani Ha'arava 1.04  1.04  Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Duani שדרות Duani Yerushalayim Boulevard 1.05  1.05  Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Koranit 1.06  1.06  Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Rotem 1.07  1.07  Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard 4 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaKishon 1.08  1.08  Alighting 
Yavne - Central Station Yavne 1.10  1.10  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services